21,5 kms – Mitja Marató 2018

GENERAL FEMENÍ

1   RIOS ORTEGA, ROCIO                            2:00:07

2   ELKAKDI, AHLAM                                     2:05:57               UAT LLEIDA

3   CABRATOSA FUERIS, SUSANNA           2:06:40               UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA

GENERAL MASCULÍ

1   MASCARILL PLADEVEYA, MARC          1:29:48                CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM

2   FERNANDEZ, TONI                                 1:33:23                CLUB TRAIL ROC BLANC

3   COLLBATALLE GARCIA, RAUL              1:33:40                CLUB TRAIL ROC BLANC

GENERAL LOCAL FEMENÍ

1   RIERA CURCOLL, CRISTINA                  2:14:19                UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC

2   FARGAS ESPLUGUES, EMMA               2:48:16                CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS

GENERAL LOCAL MASCULÍ

1   CASAS SORIGUERA, ALBERT               1:38:08

2   VELA MARCHUET, ERIC                        1:39:37                 CLUB TRAIL ROC BLANC

3   FERRER PEREZ, ALBERT                      1:55:29                QKS DE LLUM

 

JUVENIL MASCULÍ
1 MERIDA ALBALADEJO, ADRIA                2:01:12                 LA MOLINA CLUB D`ESPORTS

JÚNIOR FEMENÍ
1 TEIXIDOR BATLLE, CLARA                      2:12:22                 INDEPENDENT

JÚNIOR MASCULÍ
1 SANCHEZ MESA, DAVID                         1:42:02                  TRAIL ROC BLANC

SÉNIOR FEMENÍ
1 ROUMENS RIUS, ISABEL                        2:09:24                  A.E. VACARISSES CORRE

SÉNIOR MASCULÍ
1 GUARCH CUADRADO, DAVID                1:34:29                  ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS

VETERANS FEMENÍ
1 PUJADAS MARCO, ESTHER                   2:14:41                 UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC

VETERANS MASCULÍ
1 PEREZ CARMONA, MANUEL                 1:41:37                  C.F. VILADECAVALLS

 

11 kms – Quart Marató 2018

GENERAL FEMENÍ

1   GUILLEN ROCA, AIRINA                         54:39                   CLUB TRAIL ROC BLANC

2   ESPINOSA, LOLA                                    58:50                   INDEPENDENT

3   GONZALEZ JARAMILLO, LILI                 1:03:08

GENERAL MASCULÍ

1 CHAMORRO SERRANO, FERNANDO      44:17                  CLUB TRAIL ROC BLANC

2 LAO URBANO, ALBERTO                         47:06

3 ROURA ROCA, ROGER                            48:24                   GREVOL

GENERAL LOCAL FEMENÍ

1 LLADO CASTELLTORT, GEMMA             1:15:14                CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS

2 MALGOSA ALONSO, LAIA                       1:17:50                CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS

3 SEBASTIA MIR, IDOIA                              1:18:14                CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS

GENERAL LOCAL MASCULÍ

1 CASAS MONTALBAN, JAN                      49:57

2 FREIXA PEREZ, JORDI                            51:08                   CLUB TRAIL ROC BLANC

3 SANS PERARNAU, ALBERT                   52:11                    RELLINARS MOTOR CLUB

 

JUVENIL FEMENÍ
1   MATARIN RODRIGUEZ, CARLA           1:12:59                 KAMES KIDS

JUVENIL MASCULÍ
1   LOPEZ MAZORRIAGA, ARNAU            49:25                    KAMES KIDS

JÚNIOR FEMENÍ
1   DOMINGO HERMS, BERTA                   1:14:27

JÚNIOR MASCULÍ
1   GALI TORRES, PAU                               50:29                   GREVOL

SÉNIOR FEMENÍ
1   GONZALEZ RESBIER, GEMMA             1:05:02

SÉNIOR MASCULÍ
1   MUÑOZ REINA, DIEGO                          49:22                   C.F. VILADECAVALLS

VETERANS FEMENÍ
1   AÑOR TORRES, SONIA                         1:09:34                CERCLE SABADELLES

VETERANS MASCULÍ
1   GRIMALT SANTACANA, RAMON          53:19                   KAMES KIDS