Cursa 18 kms

General

FEMENÍ

 

1a   EVA LEDESMA CALVET              1:29:49 TRI 4.40

2a   SANDRA VILANOVA TOUS         1:44:42

3a   ISABEL ROUMENS RIUS            1:48:10 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE

MASCULÍ

1r   BERNAT MONTER PRAT              1:19:57 UNIO ATLETICA TERRASSA

2n  RAUL COLLBATALLE GARCIA       1:20:07 CLUB TRAIL ROC BLANC

3r   MARC MASCARILL PLADEVEYA    1:21:57 ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS

Categories

JUVENIL MASCULÍ

  • 1r SERGI PRAT FERRAZ                 1:52:56 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS

JÚNIOR FEMENÍ

  • 1a ALBA SOLER PERLACIA             1:54:40

JÚNIOR MASCULÍ

  • 1r ORIOL FERRER CAÑELLAS         1:23:30 CLUB NATACIO MATARO

SÉNIOR FEMENÍ

  • 1a MONTSE BUSQUETA SEGURA    1:49:44

SÉNIOR MASCULÍ

  • 1r JORDI ROMERO GUITART          1:22:32 C.N. TERRASSA TRIATLÓ

VETERANS FEMENÍ

  • 1a MARIA CAMARA SERRANO        1:54:59 NEMRÀPID RUNNING CLUB

VETERANS MASCULÍ

  • 1r JORDI GARRETA CLUSELLA       1:25:08 PANTAURELLS TERRASSA

GENERAL LOCAL FEMENÍ

1a CRISTINA RIERA CURCOLL           2:00:29    CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS

GENERAL LOCAL MASCULÍ

1r POL MALGOSA ALONSO                1:29:10    LLAMPETS

2n ALBERT CASAS SORIGUERA         1:31:32    CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS

3r ALBERT FERRER PEREZ                1:35:27    QKS DE LLUM

————————————————————————————————————————–

Cursa 10,5 kms

General

FEMENÍ

1a   GUILLEN ROCA, AIRINA                56:58 CLUB TRAIL ROC BLANC

2a   LLOVERAS ARMENGOL, ANNA       1:02:07

3a   MOYANO RODRIGUEZ, TERESA     1:02:40

MASCULÍ

1r   GALLEGO GALLARDO, JORDI          45:22   EGARAMOSSENAIRES

2n  MARTINEZ ALEJANDRES, JOSE       46:09   MONISTROL RUNNING

3r   CASAS MONTALBAN, JAN               46:54   CLUB TRAIL ROC BLANC

Categories

JUVENIL FEMENÍ

  • 1a IRENE SOLE QUEVEDO                1:11:39

JUVENIL MASCULÍ

1r ERIK CAZORLA BERNET                50:53      EVASION RUNNING

JÚNIOR FEMENÍ

  • 1a CRISTINA CAMPOS MERINO         1:03:15

JÚNIOR MASCULÍ

  • 1r ALBERTO LAO URBANO                 49:49 EGARAMOSSENAIRES

SÉNIOR FEMENÍ

  • 1r GEMMA GONZALEZ RESBIER        1:06:15

SÉNIOR MASCULÍ

  • 1r ANTONIO VAZQUEZ PASCUAL       49:25 INDEPENDENT

VETERANS FEMENÍ

  • 1a MONTSE MARCHUET SORIANO     1:19:23 CENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA

VETERANS MASCULÍ

  • 1r XAVI MARIN ALONSO                   1:00:42 AT FLORESTA

 

GENERAL LOCAL FEMENÍ

1a GEMMA LLADO CASTELLTORT         1:10:59 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS

2a CARME LLADO CASTELLTORT         1:11:10 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS

3a EMMA FARGAS ESPLUGUES           1:11:16 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS

 

GENERAL LOCAL MASCULÍ

1r JORDI FREIXA PEREZ                    48:50 CORREDORS DE RELLINARS

2n FRANCESC SERRA CARRERA          53:18

3r MARC PADROS CORNELLAS           57:50