Pos Cognoms Nom Temps Real Sexe Cat Pos Cat Club Local
1 CHAMORRO SERRANO FERNANDO 00:44:17 M SÉNIOR 1 CLUB TRAIL ROC BLANC N
2 LAO URBANO ALBERTO 00:47:06 M JÚNIOR 1 N
3 ROURA ROCA ROGER 00:00:00 M JÚNIOR 2 GREVOL N
4 MUÑOZ REINA DIEGO 00:49:21 M SÉNIOR 2 C.F. VILADECAVALLS N
5 LOPEZ MAZORRIAGA ARNAU 00:49:25 M JUVENIL 1 KAMES KIDS N
6 CASAS MONTALBAN JAN 00:49:56 M JÚNIOR 3 S
7 MEDINA PEREZ MARC 00:50:11 M JUVENIL 2 CLUB TRAIL ROC BLANC N
8 CERMEÑO FISA MARK 00:50:24 M SÉNIOR 3 TRAIL CER RUBÍ N
9 GALI TORRES PAU 00:50:29 M JÚNIOR 4 GREVOL N
10 FREIXA PEREZ JORDI 00:51:07 M SÉNIOR 4 CLUB TRAIL ROC BLANC S
11 CSONI RERO MANEL 00:51:49 M SÉNIOR 5 N
12 SANS PERARNAU ALBERT 00:52:09 M JÚNIOR 5 RELLINARS MOTOR CLUB S
13 BARATO MORENO IVAN 00:52:50 M JÚNIOR 6 N
14 GRIMALT SANTACANA RAMON 00:53:17 M VETERANS 1 KAMES KIDS N
15 SEGURA ABELLAN GORKA 00:53:35 M JUVENIL 3 CLUB TRAIL ROC BLANC S
16 EXPOSITO TORRES JOSE 00:53:48 M SÉNIOR 6 UNIÓ ATLÉTICA DE TERRASSA N
17 SANJUAN FERNANDEZ JAVIER 00:54:04 M VETERANS 2 C.F. VILADECAVALLS N
18 SERRA CARRERA FRANCESC 00:54:36 M VETERANS 3 S
19 GUILLEN ROCA AIRINA 00:54:37 F JÚNIOR 1 CLUB TRAIL ROC BLANC N
20 LOPEZ VICTOR 00:54:42 M JÚNIOR 7 CLUB TRAIL ROC BLANC N
21 GONZALEZ CASTILLO JORDI 00:54:51 M SÉNIOR 7 N
22 BALAGUER SOLE VICTOR 00:55:29 M JÚNIOR 8 N
23 GIL RODRIGUEZ PAU 00:55:25 M JUVENIL 4 S
24 BARATO TRIBALDOS VICENTE 00:55:40 M SÉNIOR 8 N
25 FONT SEGURA ORIOL 00:56:26 M VETERANS 4 U.E MATADEPERA N
26 MORALES SALMERON SEBASTIAN 00:56:31 M SÉNIOR 9 N
27 MASSO GOMEZ ORIOL 00:56:52 M JÚNIOR 9 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE N
28 MARIN OLIVET JOAN 00:57:00 M JÚNIOR 10 N
29 VIDAL RAMOS CARLES 00:57:38 M SÉNIOR 10 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE N
30 QUESADA AMEZCUA MIGUEL ANGEL 00:58:07 M SÉNIOR 11 N
31 MERCADE FORNIELES FCO. JAVIER 00:58:22 M SÉNIOR 12 N
32 VELA TRUJILLO ANGEL 00:58:22 M VETERANS 5 CENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA N
33 PADROS CORNELLAS MARC 00:58:25 M SÉNIOR 13 S
34 IRIONDO BARRENECHEA ENEKO 00:58:31 M SÉNIOR 14 N
35 ESPINOSA LOLA 00:58:48 F SÉNIOR 1 INDEPENDENT N
36 LIMONERO SERRA JOSEP 00:58:59 M JÚNIOR 11 MOLABIKES N
37 JURADO MARTIN TONI 00:59:04 M SÉNIOR 15 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE N
38 SERRA FONTELLAS TON 00:59:10 M JUVENIL 5 S
39 CASTRO SOLER MIQUEL 00:59:03 M JUVENIL 6 N
40 RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL JAN 00:59:22 M JUVENIL 7 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS S
41 FONT PORTA JORDI 00:59:16 M JÚNIOR 12 N
42 MENDEZ RIERA MIQUEL 00:59:42 M JÚNIOR 13 N
43 PINOS VALL TXEMA 01:00:05 M VETERANS 6 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE N
44 ORTIZ JOFRESA MARC 01:00:07 M JÚNIOR 14 N
45 MOLINA PEREZ JUAN CARLOS 01:00:25 M SÉNIOR 16 C.F. VILADECAVALLS N
46 LUQUE MORENO DANIEL 01:00:54 M SÉNIOR 17 INDEPENDENT N
47 VALLS BARTOLL SERGI 01:01:24 M JÚNIOR 15 N
48 GIL MORTES DAVID 01:01:39 M SÉNIOR 18 S
49 ALONSO EGEA GUILLEM 01:02:15 M JÚNIOR 16 INDEPENDENT N
50 ANDRES RODRIGUEZ RAUL 01:02:29 M SÉNIOR 19 S
51 SANCHEZ COLOMA JORDI 01:02:31 M SÉNIOR 20 C.F. VILADECAVALLS N
52 GONZALEZ JARAMILLO LILI 01:03:00 F SÉNIOR 2 N
53 DIAZ ESCUDERO OVIDI 01:02:56 M JÚNIOR 17 N
54 SOLER FAUBEL LEO 01:03:06 M SÉNIOR 21 N
55 TOMAS SHELLY RICARD 01:03:17 M JÚNIOR 18 N
56 MORENO PUJOL QUIM 01:03:55 M JUVENIL 8 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS S
57 GONZALEZ RESBIER GEMMA 01:04:51 F SÉNIOR 3 N
58 PEREZ RICO LETICIA 01:04:56 F SÉNIOR 4 TFRUN N
59 BALAZOTE VILLAR JUAN ANTONIO 01:05:41 M SÉNIOR 22 N
60 GARCIA ESTEBAN TONI 01:06:11 M JÚNIOR 19 VETTON N
61 RICO GRACIA ALEX 01:06:06 M SÉNIOR 23 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE N
62 GALLARDO RIVILLA BERNAT 01:06:23 M SÉNIOR 24 AGBAR N
63 FOLCH VAZQUEZ JORDI 01:06:35 M VETERANS 7 N
64 SALVADOR LOPEZ ALFONSO 01:07:01 M VETERANS 8 N
65 VIUSA GALLEGO SERGI 01:06:54 M JÚNIOR 20 S
66 LARA MORAGAS ELENA 01:07:21 F SÉNIOR 5 CLUB TENNIS LES FONTS N
67 BIGORRA CANALS MARÇAL 01:07:34 M SÉNIOR 25 CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA N
68 CAMI PEREZ PAU 01:07:39 M JUVENIL 9 N
69 OSUNA GONGORA DAVID 01:07:39 M JÚNIOR 21 N
70 BLASCO RODRIGUEZ MARIO 01:07:54 M JÚNIOR 22 N
71 LEON VILLALPANDO RAMON 01:08:23 M VETERANS 9 N
72 PALAU FORTE ENRIC 01:08:40 M JÚNIOR 23 RELLINARS MOTOR CLUB S
73 NICOLAS PARDO RUBEN 01:09:13 M JÚNIOR 24 N
74 GARCIA PEREZ MANUEL 01:09:19 M VETERANS 10 N
75 AÑOR TORRES SONIA 01:09:24 F VETERANS 1 CERCLE SABADELLES N
76 DOMINGO RAMIS ANDREU 01:09:51 M VETERANS 11 CLUB TRIATLÓ ATLES N
77 PUIG ALET JAN 01:10:29 M JÚNIOR 25 INDEPENDENT N
78 TURU OLIVERAS JORDI 01:10:43 M JÚNIOR 26 N
79 SERRA FONTELLAS NIL 01:10:57 M JUVENIL 10 S
80 GEA RAMIREZ JULIAN MANUEL 01:11:19 M SÉNIOR 26 N
81 FERRER ELIAS ALBERT 01:11:41 M JUVENIL 11 INDEPENDENT N
82 DOSTA VIDAL NURIA 01:11:45 F VETERANS 2 N
83 RUIZ INSA ANNA 01:12:00 F SÉNIOR 6 TRAIL CER RUBÍ N
84 MATARIN RODRIGUEZ CARLA 01:12:42 F JUVENIL 1 KAMES KIDS N
85 LOPEZ MAZORRIAGA OLIVIA 01:12:42 F JUVENIL 2 KAMES KIDS N
86 CALDERON TORRAS GUILLEM 01:12:44 M JUVENIL 12 KAMES KIDS N
87 LOPEZ GARCIA BERNAT 01:12:46 M VETERANS 12 KAMES KIDS N
88 MAS DOSTA RICARD 01:12:50 M JÚNIOR 27 KAMES KIDS N
89 GONZALEZ RESBIER DAVID 01:12:50 M SÉNIOR 27 KAMES KIDS N
90 GONZALEZ PRIETO EVARISTO 01:13:05 M VETERANS 13 CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA N
91 MARCHUET SORIANO MONTSE 01:13:12 F VETERANS 3 CENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA N
92 DOMINGO HERMS BERTA 01:14:10 F JÚNIOR 2 N
93 LLADO CASTELLTORT GEMMA 01:15:06 F SÉNIOR 7 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS S
94 MARTINEZ ESTRADA ALBERT 01:15:04 M JÚNIOR 28 N
95 GARCIA FERNANDEZ GONZALO 01:15:18 M JÚNIOR 29 INDEPENDENT N
96 PRAT LEBRERO TATO 01:16:21 M VETERANS 14 CLICE N
97 PRAT GARCIA GERMINAL 01:16:38 M JÚNIOR 30 BIBLIOTECA 4 N
98 PERELLO CASTELLON MARC 01:16:49 M SÉNIOR 28 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE N
99 FOLCH MAS JORDI 01:16:47 M VETERANS 15 N
100 YCART GONZALEZ ANNA 01:17:05 F SÉNIOR 8 N
101 PRIEGO REINADO CHE 01:17:17 F SÉNIOR 9 KAMES KIDS N
102 MALGOSA ALONSO LAIA 01:17:42 F JÚNIOR 3 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS S
103 SEBASTIA MIR IDOIA 01:18:05 F SÉNIOR 10 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS S
104 ALONSO MIR ORIOL 01:18:42 M SÉNIOR 29 CATALUNYA LLIURE N
105 LLOVERAS AMAT MIREIA 01:18:46 F JÚNIOR 4 N
106 AYMA MARSIÑACH NAUSICA 01:18:53 F SÉNIOR 11 N
107 VILLA TARROS JORDI 01:18:53 M JÚNIOR 31 N
108 CASANOVAS GONZALEZ FERRAN 01:19:20 M JÚNIOR 32 N
109 CANONGIA ZAPATA MARIONA 01:19:39 F SÉNIOR 12 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE N
110 GOMEZ VIVANCOS CARME 01:19:40 F VETERANS 4 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE N
111 SOLSONA PALAU TONI 01:19:39 M SÉNIOR 30 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE N
112 FAIXO PONTI EVA 01:19:40 F VETERANS 5 N
113 VENTAYOL BOADA JUDITH 01:19:40 F JÚNIOR 5 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE N
114 SOLIGUER PORTAVELLA MIREIA 01:20:05 F JÚNIOR 6 N
115 CASANOVAS GONZALEZ CARLES 01:20:06 M JÚNIOR 33 N
116 MARTINEZ AYALA CRESCENCI 01:20:19 M VETERANS 16 CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA N
117 LLADO CASTELLTORT CARME 01:20:55 F SÉNIOR 13 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS S
118 ELIAS GUTIERREZ GEMMA 01:23:42 M SÉNIOR 31 INDEPENDENT N
119 PEREZ SEGARRA CARLOS DAVID 01:23:55 M VETERANS 17 N
120 MAMPEL GIBERT MARIONA 01:24:49 F JÚNIOR 7 N
121 RAMONEDA ESTEL 01:25:01 F JÚNIOR 8 INDEPENDENT N
122 TORRES MARTIN ANDREA 01:25:00 F JÚNIOR 9 INDEPENDENT N
123 AGUERO MORILLAS VERONICA 01:25:10 F JÚNIOR 10 PRINCESITAS ASFALTACAMPOS N
124 GARCIA FERNANDEZ DIANA 01:25:57 F JÚNIOR 11 N
125 HUERTAS FOLCH SONIA 01:25:59 F SÉNIOR 14 N
126 MEDINA SANCHEZ TERESA 01:28:59 F SÉNIOR 15 N
127 GUARCH PUIG EUGENI 01:30:54 M VETERANS 18 MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ N
128 CAMI GARCIA CARLES 01:31:03 M SÉNIOR 32 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE N
129 PEREZ OBRERO ROSA 01:31:04 F SÉNIOR 16 N
130 JOFRESA MARQUES NURIA 01:31:58 F VETERANS 6 NEMRÀPID RUNNING CLUB N
131 CARRETERO NIETO MONTSE 01:31:57 F VETERANS 7 N
132 FELIU FERRER VICTOR 01:33:50 M VETERANS 19 ATLÈTIC MANRESA N
133 YAÑEZ LOZANO BONAVENTURA 01:36:26 M VETERANS 20 N
134 PEREZ MARCET LAURA 01:43:00 F JÚNIOR 12 N
135 LUCAS GARCIA JUAN 01:48:38 M VETERANS 21 FONDISTES BELLAVISTA N
136 NAVARRO SALMERON NURIA 02:13:54 F VETERANS 8 CF VILDECAVALLS N
137 MIRANDA CAZCARRO RAMON 02:13:59 M VETERANS 22 C.F. VILADECAVALLS N