Pos Cognoms Nom Temps Real Sexe Cat Pos Cat Club Local
1 MASCARILL PLADEVEYA MARC 01:29:47 M JÚNIOR 1 CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM N
2 FERNANDEZ TONI 01:33:23 M JÚNIOR 2 CLUB TRAIL ROC BLANC N
3 COLLBATALLE GARCIA RAUL 01:33:40 M SÉNIOR 1 CLUB TRAIL ROC BLANC S
4 GUARCH CUADRADO DAVID 01:34:28 M SÉNIOR 2 MOUNTAIN RUNNERS BERGUEDÀ N
5 CASAS SORIGUERA ALBERT 01:38:06 M JÚNIOR 3 S
6 VELA MARCHUET ERIC 01:39:37 M JÚNIOR 4 CLUB TRAIL ROC BLANC S
7 PEREZ CARMONA MANUEL 01:41:35 M VETERANS 1 C.F. VILADECAVALLS N
8 SANCHEZ MESA DAVID 01:42:01 M JÚNIOR 5 TRAIL ROC BLANC N
9 VARELA GARCIA EVARISTO 01:44:29 M SÉNIOR 3 PRINCESITAS ASFALTACAMPOS N
10 LUQUE SERRANO DANIEL 01:45:39 M JÚNIOR 6 N
11 MENENDEZ OLCINA XAVIER 01:48:48 M SÉNIOR 4 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE N
12 DUESO TEJERO ADRIA 01:48:59 M JÚNIOR 7 C.F. VILADECAVALLS N
13 AMATE ANTONELL FERRAN 01:49:49 M JÚNIOR 8 LLAMPETS N
14 MIRALDA ESCUDE SANTI 01:50:25 M SÉNIOR 5 N
15 ANGLES SANCHEZ XAVI 01:54:13 M JÚNIOR 9 N
16 BARCELO BARRACHINA XAVIER 01:55:04 M SÉNIOR 6 TFRUN N
17 FERRER PEREZ ALBERT 01:55:19 M SÉNIOR 7 QKS DE LLUM S
18 SALAS BARBANOJ JOSE 01:55:30 M SÉNIOR 8 N
19 OLCINA PUIGDEVALL ALBERT 01:55:51 M SÉNIOR 9 TGCBINN N
20 LUQUE GARCIA FRAN 01:56:58 M JÚNIOR 10 KAMESKIDS N
21 TOLEDO AGUILERA JOSE 01:57:19 M JÚNIOR 11 N
22 RUIZ MASACHS ALEX 01:57:22 M SÉNIOR 10 N
23 REVERTER MAIXENCHS FERRAN 01:57:53 M JÚNIOR 12 CLUB EXCTA. BELLCAIRE D´URGELL N
24 MALAGA MEZQUITA DAVID 01:57:50 M SÉNIOR 11 INDEPENDENT N
25 GUZMAN MUÑOZ JOEL 01:58:04 M JÚNIOR 13 C.F. VILADECAVALLS N
26 SANCHEZ DAVID 01:58:09 M SÉNIOR 12 INDEPENDENT N
27 BOSCH JANER RAFEL 01:58:22 M VETERANS 2 CENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ N
28 FORTE NOVELLA PEP 01:58:37 M SÉNIOR 13 N
29 VALLS RIBAS JOAN 01:59:00 M JÚNIOR 14 DIVARI TEAM N
30 FERRE AVELLANEDA MARTI 01:59:16 M JÚNIOR 15 N
31 ORO BEA CARLES 01:59:46 M SÉNIOR 14 TRI 4.40 N
32 NAVARRO MATEUS JOAN 01:59:46 M SÉNIOR 15 TRI 4-40 N
33 RIOS ORTEGA ROCIO 02:00:04 F JÚNIOR 1 N
34 SALA CASAS PERE 02:00:37 M SÉNIOR 16 EGARA N
35 GARCIA SANCHEZ DANI 02:00:57 M SÉNIOR 17 C.N. TERRASSA-CICLES MORENITO N
36 MERIDA ALBALADEJO ADRIA 02:01:09 M JUVENIL 1 LAMOLINA CLUB D`ESPORTS N
37 PASCUAL JORDI 02:01:12 M VETERANS 3 CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA N
38 LEIVA CAVERO CARLOS 02:01:29 M SÉNIOR 18 DINOALASTRIALERAS N
39 LEON MOLINA SERGIO 02:01:29 M JÚNIOR 16 CLUB NATACIÓ SANT ANDREU N
40 CASANOVAS RAMI JORDI 02:01:51 M JÚNIOR 17 PANTAURELLS TERRASSA N
41 ROLDAN HERBANDEZ SERGIO 02:02:06 M JÚNIOR 18 N
42 TRULLAS FABA JORDI 02:02:31 M JÚNIOR 19 N
43 BATALLA CARABASSA ROGER 02:02:37 M JÚNIOR 20 RUN BCN N
44 AZNAR PEREZ NARCISO 02:03:21 M SÉNIOR 19 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM N
45 BOSCH JANER GERARD 02:03:59 M VETERANS 4 CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA N
46 ARANDA DELGADO ANDRES 02:03:57 M JÚNIOR 21 C.F. VILADECAVALLS N
47 SERO ALSINA MARC 02:04:22 M SÉNIOR 20 CORREDORS DE RELLINARS S
48 COMELLAS COMPTE IGNASI 02:04:27 M JÚNIOR 22 N
49 GRAU JORDI 02:05:42 M SÉNIOR 21 CORREDORS DEL SOT N
50 CABRERA CALLEJON JOSH 02:05:53 M JÚNIOR 23 MOTOR CLUB RELLINARS N
51 ELKAKDI AHLAM 02:05:55 F JÚNIOR 2 UAT LLEIDA N
52 BERMEJO FONTSERE TINO 02:05:48 M SÉNIOR 22 TFRUN N
53 BRU CASTERAS JOAN 02:06:17 M SÉNIOR 23 CLOS PONS THAI RUNNERS N
54 CABRATOSA FUERIS SUSANNA 02:06:34 F SÉNIOR 1 UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA N
55 FERNANDEZ ESPINOSA DAVID 02:07:15 M JÚNIOR 24 TRAIL PRAT N
56 VERA RIBERA JOSE LUIS 02:07:53 M SÉNIOR 24 RUNNING VIGIA N
57 MORAL GARCIA NOEL 02:08:21 M JÚNIOR 25 LLAMPETS N
58 ZAMORA SALA MARC 02:08:39 M SÉNIOR 25 N
59 CENTELLES GOMEZ SANTI 02:08:42 M SÉNIOR 26 N
60 SANCHEZ TOSET JOSE ANTONIO 02:09:01 M SÉNIOR 27 C.F. VILADECAVALLS N
61 ROUMENS RIUS ISABEL 02:09:14 F SÉNIOR 2 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE N
62 LOPEZ VILLEN ALFONSO 02:09:31 M SÉNIOR 28 C.F. VILADECAVALLS N
63 GALI MASCARILLA ORIOL 02:09:30 M SÉNIOR 29 CORREDORS DE RELLINARS S
64 CAMPOY GARCIA SERGI 02:09:48 M JÚNIOR 26 CAN CANDIS N
65 FERNANDEZ ROMAN CARME 02:09:51 F SÉNIOR 3 TRIATLÓ TERRASSASPORTS N
66 ULLOA ESPINOSA PACO 02:09:52 M SÉNIOR 30 TRAIL CER RUBÍ N
67 BASART MUÑOZ JOSEP M. 02:10:05 M VETERANS 5 UNIÓ EXCTA. DE SABADELL N
68 ORTEGA MARTINEZ ENRIC 02:10:25 M VETERANS 6 CENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA N
69 LUCIA OLIVERAS JORDI 02:10:21 M VETERANS 7 RUNNERS SANT ADRIA N
70 PUERTAS GELONCH XAVIER 02:11:20 M VETERANS 8 N
71 TEIXIDOR BATLLE CLARA 02:12:16 F JÚNIOR 3 INDEPENDENT N
72 SABRIA TORRAS FERRAN 02:12:16 M JÚNIOR 27 INDEPENDENT N
73 ZAGUIRRE MARQUEZ IVAN 02:14:03 M JÚNIOR 28 N
74 RIERA CURCOLL CRISTINA 02:14:09 F VETERANS 1 UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC S
75 LOPEZ SANTIAGO ANTONIO 02:14:31 M VETERANS 9 CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM N
76 PUJADAS MARCO ESTHER 02:14:32 F VETERANS 2 UNIÓ EXCTA. VIC N
77 PAJARES FERNANDEZ RAFAEL 02:14:59 M JÚNIOR 29 N
78 ARRIBAS ARRANZ JESSICA 02:16:08 F JÚNIOR 4 CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA N
79 PITARCH TORRAS MIQUEL 02:16:28 M SÉNIOR 31 CENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA N
80 AMPOSTA POLONIO FERRAN 02:16:32 M JÚNIOR 30 LLAMPETS N
81 VILLAR LLOPART JOSEP MARIA 02:16:46 M JÚNIOR 31 CAL TORRES N
82 TRULLAS TORRES PAU 02:17:25 M JÚNIOR 32 C.F. VILADECAVALLS N
83 MALGOSA MONTSERRAT XEC 02:18:35 M JÚNIOR 33 LLAMPETS N
84 PERETO CARMONA DANIEL 02:18:35 M JÚNIOR 34 LLAMPETS N
85 PASTOR ABAD JORDI 02:18:59 M SÉNIOR 32 N
86 SATORRAS RAMIREZ ALBERT 02:19:11 M SÉNIOR 33 N
87 YOLDI BALLARIN ALEJANDRO 02:19:33 M SÉNIOR 34 TFRUN N
88 BROSSA ENRIQUE ALEXANDRE 02:20:35 M JÚNIOR 35 N
89 SOCIAS ORTIZ JOSE DIEGO 02:21:33 M SÉNIOR 35 C.F. VILADECAVALLS N
90 OLIVERAS PADROS EDUARD 02:21:41 M SÉNIOR 36 TRAIL CER RUBÍ N
91 MERIDA MARQUEZ DAVID 02:22:54 M SÉNIOR 37 N
92 MORERA CASANA VALENTI 02:23:35 M VETERANS 10 CENTRE EXCTA. TORELLÓ N
93 UTRERA CAMPO ALEJANDRO 02:23:58 M SÉNIOR 38 N
94 VIÑALS TORRELLA FREDI 02:24:10 M VETERANS 11 UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA N
95 BIGORRA RODRIGUEZ CARLES 02:24:11 M VETERANS 12 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS S
96 RIBAS FULLOLA YOLANDA 02:24:16 F JÚNIOR 5 C.A. CAN MERCADER N
97 CODINAS FORT JORDI 02:24:44 M SÉNIOR 39 GRUP RUNPARADIS N
98 RODRIGUEZ DE VILLALBA CARLES 02:25:02 M VETERANS 13 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE N
99 VILA ESPINO ALBERT 02:26:50 M VETERANS 14 N
100 FERRER MARTINEZ CARLES 02:27:25 M VETERANS 15 CENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA N
101 DATZIRA NAVARRO ENRIC 02:29:42 M SÉNIOR 40 CATALONIA RUN FOR FREEDOM N
102 PONS BRUGERA JORDI 02:29:33 M SÉNIOR 41 ESCALFA QUE SURTS N
103 MAITRE BEATRICE 02:32:15 F VETERANS 3 RUN2LIVE BCN N
104 TORRES MONTALBAN YOLANDA 02:32:19 F SÉNIOR 4 C.F. VILADECAVALLS N
105 VAZQUEZ SANCHEZ JESSICA 02:34:55 F JÚNIOR 6 N
106 SOLER PERLACIA ALBA 02:40:35 F JÚNIOR 7 N
107 VILA I MOIX JORDI 02:40:34 M SÉNIOR 42 CATALONIA RUN FOR FREEDOM N
108 ROQUET PONS CRISTINA 02:42:03 F SÉNIOR 5 TRAIL CER RUBÍ N
109 SANCHEZ CAZORLA EMILIO 02:42:01 M SÉNIOR 43 TRAIL CER RUBÍ N
110 FARGAS ESPLUGUES EMMA 02:48:02 F VETERANS 4 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS S
111 YAÑEZ LOZANO JULIO CESAR 02:48:51 M VETERANS 16 N
112 NIELL TEIXIDOR TONI 02:50:31 M VETERANS 17 UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA N
113 SATORRAS RAMIREZ CARLES 02:51:17 M VETERANS 18 EL TITO N
114 AGUARELES TUDELA ISAAC 02:55:02 M SÉNIOR 44 TRAIL CER RUBÍ N
115 MASSANA GASPA XAVI 02:59:11 M SÉNIOR 45 N
116 DE LA VIESCA COSGROVE CRISTINA 03:00:15 F SÉNIOR 6 N
117 DE LAS HERAS SOLE IGNACIO 03:00:15 M SÉNIOR 46 N
118 MATEOS TAYLOR DAVID 03:00:24 M SÉNIOR 47 PRORUNNERS N