Pos Cognoms Nom Temps Real Sexe Cat Pos Cat Club Local
1 NOUVILAS VALLDEPERES IVAN 00:44:33 M JÚNIOR 1 N
2 GALLEGO GALLARDO JORDI 00:45:00 M JÚNIOR 2 EGARAMOSSENAIRES N
3 COLLBATALLE GARCIA RAUL 00:45:53 M SÉNIOR 1 CLUB TRAIL ROC BLANC S
4 CRUZ RASTROJO MIQUEL 00:47:10 M JÚNIOR 3 N
5 ROURA ROCA ROGER 00:47:38 M JÚNIOR 4 GRÈVOL N
6 ESPINOS MIES SERGI 00:47:38 M JÚNIOR 5 UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA N
7 FABREGUES GARCIA PERE 00:48:13 M VETERANS 1 ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA N
8 CASAS MONTALBAN JAN 00:48:41 M JUVENIL 1 CORREDORS DE RELLINARS S
9 GRAELLS COLILLAS DAVID 00:49:56 M JÚNIOR 6 C.E.AVINYÓ S
10 FREIXA PEREZ JORDI 00:50:56 M SÉNIOR 2 CORREDORS DE RELLINARS S
11 SANS PERARNAU ALBERT 00:51:36 M JÚNIOR 7 RELLINARS MOTOR CLUB S
12 SERRA CARRERA FRANCESC 00:54:05 M VETERANS 2 S
13 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ VICTOR 00:54:24 M JÚNIOR 8 C.E.SANT LLORENÇ N
14 JANSANA URGELLES EDUARD 00:54:47 M SÉNIOR 3 RUNNERS CENTELLES N
15 SEGURA ABELLAN GORKA 00:54:56 M JUVENIL 2 S
16 GIL RODRIGUEZ PAU 00:55:25 M JUVENIL 3 S
17 BELLIDO DOMINGUEZ RAFA 00:56:09 M JÚNIOR 9 EGARAMOSSENAIRES N
18 GUILLEN ROCA AIRINA 00:56:18 F JÚNIOR 1 CLUB TRAIL ROC BLANC N
19 SERRA FONTELLAS TON 00:57:02 M JUVENIL 4 S
20 PUIG SALARICH MARC 00:57:19 M SÉNIOR 4 PANTAURELLS TERRASSA N
21 VIÑALS BROS PAU 00:57:55 M JÚNIOR 10 TERRASSASPORTS CICLOS TRUJILLO N
22 GIL MORTES DAVID 00:57:55 M SÉNIOR 5 S
23 REVERTER MAIXENCHS FERRAN 00:58:09 M JÚNIOR 11 N
24 JURADO MARTIN TONI 00:59:03 M SÉNIOR 6 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE N
25 LUQUE MORENO DANIEL 00:59:03 M SÉNIOR 7 INDEPENDENT N
26 CAMARERO PEREZ DANI 00:59:06 M JÚNIOR 12 N
27 RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL JAN 00:59:29 M JUVENIL 5 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS S
28 PALAU FORTE ENRIC 00:59:55 M JÚNIOR 13 RELLINARS MOTOR CLUB S
29 ANDRES RODRIGUEZ RAUL 01:00:27 M SÉNIOR 8 S
30 LLUNELL GONZALEZ MARTA 01:01:00 F JÚNIOR 2 S
31 PADROS CORNELLAS MARC 01:00:59 M JÚNIOR 14 S
32 MARIN OLIVET JOAN 01:01:19 M JÚNIOR 15 INDEPENDENT N
33 ALLEPUZ GONZALEZ JOSE 01:01:23 M SÉNIOR 9 DRINK TEAM N
34 VILA AGUILAR MIRIAM 01:01:21 F JÚNIOR 3 N
35 HERNANDEZ BELTRAN ROGER 01:01:45 M JÚNIOR 16 N
36 MARTINEZ PECERO SEBAS 01:01:45 M JÚNIOR 17 N
37 SOLA LLORENS XAVI 01:02:06 M JÚNIOR 18 N
38 BALAZOTE VILLAR JUAN ANTONIO 01:02:23 M SÉNIOR 10 N
39 GRATACOS GAYOLA XAVI 01:02:47 M JÚNIOR 19 CLUB ATLÈTIC AMER N
40 FOLCH VAQUES JORDI 01:03:00 M VETERANS 3 N
41 GALERA RAMOS JAVIER 01:03:07 M SÉNIOR 11 N
42 GALLARDO RIVILLA BERNAT 01:03:15 M SÉNIOR 12 AGBAR N
43 MARIN ALONSO XAVI 01:03:34 M VETERANS 4 AT FLORESTA N
44 TAPIOLAS AVELLANEDA JORDI 01:03:34 M JÚNIOR 20 N
45 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ ALBERT 01:04:26 M SÉNIOR 13 N
46 BIGORRA CANALS MARÇAL 01:04:45 M SÉNIOR 14 CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA N
47 DELGADO WEINGARTSHOFER RUBEN 01:04:57 M JÚNIOR 21 RELLINARS MOTOR CLUB S
48 GARCIA ESTEBAN TONI 01:05:23 M JÚNIOR 22 VETTON N
49 MUÑOZ CASADO FRANK 01:05:38 M SÉNIOR 15 N
50 SERRA SANCHEZ JORDI 01:06:13 M SÉNIOR 16 BASKETRUNNERS N
51 SERRA POU XAVIER 01:06:39 M SÉNIOR 17 INDEPENDENT N
52 TURU OLIVERAS JORDI 01:06:44 M JÚNIOR 23 N
53 GIL SANCHEZ ANTONI 01:07:18 M SÉNIOR 18 N
54 BELLAUBI PORTELLA LLUIS 01:07:17 M SÉNIOR 19 N
55 GARCIA SANCHEZ RUBEN 01:07:28 M JÚNIOR 24 NEMRÀPID RUNNING CLUB N
56 CASADO ARJONA DANIEL 01:08:01 M SÉNIOR 20 N
57 CERVERA MOLINA ALBERT 01:08:35 M VETERANS 5 N
58 RUIZ CASTRO TANIA 01:08:38 F JÚNIOR 4 C.H. ATLETISME CERDANYOLA N
59 DE LA FUENTE JORDA JORDI 01:08:53 M SÉNIOR 21 N
60 GARCIA CASCON SALA MARC 01:09:11 M JÚNIOR 25 N
61 VIUSA GALLEGO SERGI 01:09:31 M JÚNIOR 26 N
62 DOMENECH LOZANO BERNAT 01:10:05 M VETERANS 6 N
63 VENTAYOL BOADA JUDITH 01:10:17 F JÚNIOR 5 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE N
64 ABAD FREIXA TON 01:10:42 M SÉNIOR 22 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS S
65 DOMENECH BALDO ANNA 01:10:53 F JÚNIOR 6 N
66 ALONSO MIR ORIOL 01:12:04 M SÉNIOR 23 N
67 FERRER ELIAS ALBERT 01:12:08 M JUVENIL 6 INDEPENDENT N
68 FERRER PEREZ ALBERT 01:12:09 M SÉNIOR 24 QKS DE LLUM S
69 LLADO CASTELLTORT CARME 01:12:09 F SÉNIOR 1 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS S
70 LLADO CASTELLTORT GEMMA 01:12:28 F SÉNIOR 2 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS S
71 MALGOSA ALONSO LAIA 01:13:01 F JUVENIL 1 S
72 SEBASTIA MIR IDOIA 01:13:20 F SÉNIOR 3 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS S
73 VINYALS FAURA LAURA 01:13:33 F JÚNIOR 7 N
74 SOLE QUEVEDO IRENE 01:13:44 F JÚNIOR 8 S
75 VILAMITJANA SOLA ENRIC 01:14:36 M VETERANS 7 N
76 MORALES SANCHEZ EMILIO 01:14:51 M SÉNIOR 25 N
77 VILA DOSTA MARIA 01:15:11 F JUVENIL 2 N
78 VILA DOSTA SARA 01:15:12 F JUVENIL 3 N
79 CUEVAS MARTIN CARLOS 01:15:51 M SÉNIOR 26 N
80 PRATS VILALLONGA MARCEL 01:15:59 M VETERANS 8 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE N
81 ELIAS GUTIERREZ GEMMA 01:16:42 F SÉNIOR 4 INDEPENDENT N
82 MARCHUET SORIANO MONTSE 01:16:54 F VETERANS 1 CENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA N
83 YCART GONZALEZ ANNA 01:18:18 F SÉNIOR 5 N
84 MARIN GARCIA NICOLAS 01:18:34 M JÚNIOR 27 DEXTER TRIATLON N
85 MARCET JULIA ANNA 01:21:26 F JÚNIOR 9 S
86 MARTINEZ AYALA CRESCENCI 01:21:24 M VETERANS 9 CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA N
87 CARDONA OLVEIRA ANA 01:22:25 F JÚNIOR 10 C.A. NOU BARRIS N
88 SOLA LARA MARIA 01:22:53 F JUVENIL 4 N
89 LARA MORAGAS ELENA 01:22:53 F SÉNIOR 6 N
90 JORBA GONZALEZ GLORIA 01:23:59 F SÉNIOR 7 S
91 CARRETERO NIETO MONTSE 01:23:58 F VETERANS 2 N
92 JOFRESA MARQUES NURIA 01:24:00 F VETERANS 3 NEMRÀPID RUNNING CLUB N
93 MEDINA SANCHEZ TERESA 01:24:00 F SÉNIOR 8 N
94 RODRIGUEZ CALVO FATIMA 01:24:02 F JÚNIOR 11 CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA N
95 SABALL MIRALLES BERTA 01:24:33 F JUVENIL 5 CLUB BASQUET SABADELL S
96 RIUBRUGENT ALMIRALL MARIA 01:24:33 F JUVENIL 6 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS S
97 DE LA ROSA DEL PEZO KARLA 01:25:25 F JÚNIOR 12 N
98 MELLADO HERNANDEZ IVAN 01:26:18 M JUVENIL 7 INDEPENDENT S
99 PEREZ OBRERO ROSA 01:26:24 F SÉNIOR 9 N
100 CAMI GARCIA CARLES 01:26:24 M SÉNIOR 27 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE N
101 PEREZ XARAU CARLES 01:26:51 M SÉNIOR 28 RED RUNNERS N
102 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ DIEGO 01:26:52 M VETERANS 10 N
103 DOMENECH MAS JOSEP M. 01:28:55 M VETERANS 11 N
104 GOMEZ FARNOS MARTA 01:40:00 F SÉNIOR 10 N