Pos Cognoms Nom Temps Real Sexe Cat Pos Cat Club Local
1 FREIXINET ESPINOSA XAVIER 01:32:49 M JÚNIOR 1 G4L N
2 ROMERO GUITART JORDI 01:35:54 M SÉNIOR 1 CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA N
3 PADRO BLASI SERGI 01:37:57 M SÉNIOR 2 PANTAURELLS TERRASSA N
4 MASCARILL PLADEVEYA MARC 01:41:07 M JÚNIOR 2 ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS DEL BERGUEDÀ N
5 CASAS SORIGUERA ALBERT 01:41:36 M JUVENIL 1 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS S
6 SANCHEZ MESA DAVID 01:41:52 M JÚNIOR 3 ROCBLANC GYM N
7 PEREZ CARMONA MANUEL 01:45:27 M VETERANS 1 C.F. VILADECAVALLS N
8 LOPEZ LOPEZ JAVIER 01:46:24 M JÚNIOR 4 N
9 TORRES PRATS JUAN M. 01:46:51 M SÉNIOR 3 N
10 MIRALDA ESCUDE SANTI 01:48:31 M SÉNIOR 4 N
11 ORO BEA CARLES 01:49:01 M JÚNIOR 5 TRI 4.40 N
12 MENENDEZ OLCINA XAVIER 01:49:19 M SÉNIOR 5 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE N
13 AMATE ANTONELL FERRAN 01:50:06 M JÚNIOR 6 LLAMPETS N
14 CIFUENTES CATENA JORDI 01:50:10 M JÚNIOR 7 N
15 CUBERES MESTRE MARTI 01:50:25 M JÚNIOR 8 N
16 PALOMINO ENRIQUEZ JAIME 01:50:36 M SÉNIOR 6 CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA N
17 ORTEGA MARTINEZ ENRIC 01:50:59 M SÉNIOR 7 CENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA N
18 FIGUERAS TORRENTE BRU 01:51:00 M JUVENIL 2 N
19 BETRIU ALBIÑANA PAU 01:51:40 M JÚNIOR 9 UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA N
20 ROQUETA EGEA RAMON 01:52:13 M VETERANS 2 N
21 SOLA ORTIGOSA ISMAEL 01:52:17 M SÉNIOR 8 CAIXABANKRUNNERS N
22 RUIZ MASACHS ALEX 01:52:28 M SÉNIOR 9 INDEPENDENT N
23 OREJUDO RAMIREZ JOSEP 01:52:53 M SÉNIOR 10 BBVA CX N
24 SELLARES OLIVERAS VICENÇ 01:53:28 M SÉNIOR 11 INDEPENDENT N
25 DIANA HERRERA ALBERTO 01:53:44 M SÉNIOR 12 CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA N
26 LUQUE GARCIA FRAN 01:54:28 M JÚNIOR 10 N
27 RUIZ DURAN RAUL 01:54:52 M JÚNIOR 11 LLAMPETS N
28 GARCIA SANCHEZ DANI 01:55:21 M SÉNIOR 13 N
29 GORDON NAVARRO SERGI 01:55:55 M SÉNIOR 14 N
30 GUERRERO BADENAS DANI 01:56:10 M SÉNIOR 15 N
31 MOIX GUSI GUILLEM 01:56:59 M SÉNIOR 16 ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HOCKEY CLUB N
32 NIETO GARCIA RAFA 01:57:32 M VETERANS 3 C.A. NOU BARRIS N
33 RODRIGUEZ MILLAN DANIEL 01:57:56 M JÚNIOR 12 N
34 BOSCH JANER RAFEL 01:58:04 M VETERANS 4 CENTRE EXCTA. DE RUBÍ N
35 BROSSA ENRIQUE ALEXANDRE 01:58:43 M JÚNIOR 13 N
36 MALAGA MEZQUITA DAVID 01:58:54 M SÉNIOR 17 INDEPENDENT N
37 ELKAKDI AHLAM 01:59:29 F JÚNIOR 1 UAT LLEIDA N
38 SERO ALSINA MARC 01:59:40 M SÉNIOR 18 CORREDORS DE RELLINARS S
39 TURU SEGURA MARC 02:00:50 M SÉNIOR 19 N
40 TRULLAS FABA JORDI 02:01:16 M JÚNIOR 14 N
41 TOLEDO AGUILERA JOSE 02:01:18 M JÚNIOR 15 N
42 SALAT MIRET ROGER 02:02:17 M SÉNIOR 20 UEC ANOIA N
43 NAVARRO MATEUS JOAN 02:03:09 M SÉNIOR 21 TRI 4-40 N
44 ROCA VILALTA JAUME 02:03:32 M SÉNIOR 22 N
45 FORTE NOVELLA PEP 02:04:16 M SÉNIOR 23 N
46 IGUAL ROSIQUE ALBERT 02:04:39 M JÚNIOR 16 C.F. PILOTARI 2015 S
47 CAMPOY GARCIA SERGI 02:04:38 M JÚNIOR 17 N
48 MORAL GARCIA NOEL 02:05:07 M JÚNIOR 18 LLAMPETS N
49 BOSCH JANER GERARD 02:05:51 M VETERANS 5 CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA N
50 VIDAL RAMOS CARLES 02:06:04 M SÉNIOR 24 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE N
51 ROCA DOMINGUEZ ENRIC 02:06:04 M JÚNIOR 19 N
52 GARRIGA SALA MARC 02:06:28 M JÚNIOR 20 N
53 MIRANDA MEDINA PAQUI 02:06:31 F JÚNIOR 2 N
54 VELA TRUJILLO ANGEL 02:07:44 M VETERANS 6 CENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA N
55 GARCIA-CASCON SALA LLUIS 02:08:15 M JÚNIOR 21 ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HOCKEY CLUB N
56 RIMOLA GIBERT JORDI 02:08:37 M SÉNIOR 25 INDEPENDENT N
57 ROUMENS RIUS ISABEL 02:08:59 F SÉNIOR 1 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE N
58 ANDREU BACH HECTOR 02:09:34 M SÉNIOR 26 N
59 BLANCH VERNET MARIONA 02:10:00 F JÚNIOR 3 CLUB ESPORTIU CROS MATADEPERA N
60 MARTINEZ MIRO ARNAU 02:10:26 M JÚNIOR 22 N
61 PASTOR ALTABELLA MARIA 02:10:42 M SÉNIOR 27 CTLF TERRASSA N
62 MALGOSA ALONSO POL 02:11:58 M JÚNIOR 23 LLAMPETS S
63 MALGOSA MONTSERRAT XEC 02:11:59 M JÚNIOR 24 LLAMPETS N
64 VIVES MELENDEZ SERGI 02:13:59 M VETERANS 7 CANB N
65 SERRANO GARCIA CARLOTA 02:15:07 F JÚNIOR 4 C.M. SIGUEME N
66 VIÑALS TORRELLA FREDI 02:17:15 M VETERANS 8 UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA N
67 BALLESTER BASOLS GUIFRE 02:17:16 M JÚNIOR 25 N
68 TORRES MONTALBAN YOLANDA 00:00:00 F SÉNIOR 2 C.F. VILADECAVALLS N
69 BERNAL CUBILLO OSCAR 02:21:45 M SÉNIOR 28 N
70 VILA ESPINO ALBERT 02:24:29 M VETERANS 9 N
71 ABAD FREIXA JORDI 02:25:32 M SÉNIOR 29 ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HOCKEY CLUB N
72 MASSA SALA ANNA 02:26:08 F SÉNIOR 3 INDEPENDENT N
73 SANCHEZ MILAN TONI 02:27:06 M SÉNIOR 30 N
74 GUTI NAVARRO JORDI 02:27:52 M JÚNIOR 26 KURTITS DE TERRASSA N
75 AGUDO BELMONTE ISAAC 02:30:15 M SÉNIOR 31 N
76 DE LAS HERAS SOLE IGNACIO 02:30:25 M SÉNIOR 32 GORMITI N
77 VALLEJO AVALOS JAVIER 02:30:22 M SÉNIOR 33 DONDE VAS CON EL GUEVO-TEAM N
78 TORMO MAMPEL JAN 02:37:41 M JÚNIOR 27 ATLÈTIC TERRASSA HOCKEY CLUB N
79 RODRIGUEZ DE VILLALBA CARLES 02:39:17 M VETERANS 10 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE N
80 DOSTA VIDAL NURIA 02:41:46 F VETERANS 1 N
81 GORDO ORTIZ RICARD 02:44:52 M SÉNIOR 34 N
82 SANCHEZ PRADES JORDI 02:46:46 M SÉNIOR 35 CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA N
83 YAÑEZ LOZANO JULIO CESAR 02:46:48 M VETERANS 11 N
84 FERNANDEZ GARCIA XAVIER 02:47:20 M SÉNIOR 36 N
85 ROBLES SAEZ JOSE CARLOS 02:47:43 M SÉNIOR 37 PANCETAS CLUB N
86 RAMONEDA FORTE ESTEL 02:52:20 F JÚNIOR 5 S