Posició Cognoms i nom Temps Categoria Posicio Cat.
1 GALLEGO GALLARDO, JORDI 45:22 C2M 1
2 MARTINEZ ALEJANDRES, JOSE ENRIQUE 46:09 C2M 2
3 CASAS MONTALBAN, JAN 46:54 C2M 3
4 FREIXA PEREZ, JORDI 48:50 C3M 1
5 VAZQUEZ PASCUAL, ANTONIO 49:25 C3M 2
6 LAO URBANO, ALBERTO 49:49 C2M 4
7 CAZORLA BERNET, ERIK 50:53 C1M 1
8 VELA PEREZ, TONI 51:14 C2M 5
9 SERRA CARRERA, FRANCESC 53:18 C4M 1
10 SANS PERARNAU, ALBERT 53:48 C2M 6
11 GUILLEN ROCA, AIRINA 56:58 C2F 1
12 PINOS VALL, JOSEP MARIA 57:24 C3M 3
13 PADROS CORNELLAS, MARC 57:44 C2M 7
14 MUÑOZ LA TORRE, OSCAR 58:23 C3M 4
15 CAPDEVILA CAPELLA, ARNAU 58:37 C1M 2
16 GRAU DEL AMO, JOSE 59:14 C3M 5
17 MORALES CLOP, JORDI 59:22 C2M 8
18 GIL MORTES, DAVID 59:30 C3M 6
19 CARVAJAL GARCIA, CARLES 59:39 C2M 9
20 VIÑALS BROS, PAU 1:00:05 C2M 10
21 SEGURA ABELLAN, GORKA 1:00:18 C1M 3
22 MORALES CLOP, RAFA 1:00:14 C3M 7
23 MARIN ALONSO, XAVI 1:00:37 C4M 2
24 RAMOS RIBAS, DANIEL 1:01:14 C2M 11
25 URRUTIA FERNANDEZ, LLUIS 1:01:59 C3M 8
26 LLOVERAS ARMENGOL, ANNA 1:01:53 C2F 2
27 MOYANO RODRIGUEZ, TERESA 1:02:30 C2F 3
28 MORENO PUJOL, QUIM 1:02:34 C1M 4
29 PALAU FORTE, ENRIC 1:02:54 C2M 12
30 CAMPOS MERINO, CRISTINA 1:02:58 C2F 4
31 DELGADO WEINGARTSHOFER, RUBEN 1:03:05 C2M 13
32 GRATACOS GAYOLA, XAVI 1:04:41 C2M 14
33 CALVATCHE RUIZ, JOAN PERE 1:04:53 C3M 9
34 VIUSA GALLEGO, SERGI 1:05:29 C2M 15
35 PLUMIER, FLORENCE 1:05:58 C2F 5
36 GONZALEZ RESBIER, GEMMA 1:06:03 C3F 1
37 HERNANDEZ BELTRAN, ROGER 1:06:59 C2M 16
38 MARTINEZ PECERO, SEBASTIAN 1:07:00 C2M 17
39 PRAT GARCIA, GERMINAL 1:07:51 C2M 18
40 ABAD FREIXA, JORDI 1:08:42 C3M 10
41 ANDRES RODRIGUEZ, RAUL 1:08:32 C3M 11
42 MARQUEZ CALSINA, PILAR 1:09:00 C3F 2
43 PUJOL DOMENE, PERE 1:09:18 C3M 12
44 CIRERA ALBERCH, MARIA 1:09:33 C2F 6
45 FERRE AVELLANEDA, MIQUEL 1:09:33 C2M 19
46 VERDAGUER FREIXA, ANNA 1:09:22 C2F 7
47 DIAZ CANDELAS, SONIA 1:09:38 C3F 3
48 LLADO CASTELLTORT, GEMMA 1:10:51 C3F 4
49 LLADO CASTELLTORT, CARME 1:11:01 C3F 5
50 FARGAS ESPLUGUES, EMMA 1:11:08 C4F 1
51 LLUNELL GONZALEZ, MARTA 1:11:12 C2F 8
52 ALONSO MIR, ORIOL 1:11:15 C3M 13
53 GALLARDO RIVILLA, BERNAT 1:11:14 C3M 14
54 SOLE QUEVEDO, IRENE 1:11:32 C1F 1
55 FONT SERRATS, ISA 1:11:41 C3F 6
56 PEREZ MARTINEZ, GUILLE 1:11:40 C3M 15
57 FERRAZ PEIRO, NURIA 1:12:05 C2F 9
58 MILIAN ARGEMI, SARA 1:12:25 C2F 10
59 PASTOR CODINA, JOSEP 1:12:28 C3M 16
60 RUIZ ROMAN, SUSANA 1:12:30 C3F 7
61 TREMOLEDA PRAT, BERTA 1:12:44 C2F 11
62 PEREZ RAMIREZ, ALEX 1:13:30 C2M 20
63 GORINA HUGUET, EVA 1:13:44 C3F 8
64 ABAD FREIXA, TON 1:16:06 C3M 17
65 SEBASTIA MIR, IDOIA 1:16:22 C3F 9
66 TARRES NIETO, MONTSE 1:16:17 C3F 10
67 RAMONEDA FORTE, ESTEL 1:16:28 C2F 12
68 YCART GONZALEZ, ANNA 1:16:51 C3F 11
69 VILA DOSTA, SARA 1:16:47 C1F 2
70 AVILES VALERO, DAVID 1:17:06 C1M 5
71 AVILES JIMENEZ, PAU 1:17:06 C1M 6
72 GOMEZ LARA, ANDREA 1:17:13 C2F 13
73 MARCHUET SORIANO, MONTSE 1:19:09 C4F 2
74 PONS CASASAMPERA, AGNES 1:19:19 C3F 12
75 BETES ALBACETE, AINARA 1:20:24 C1F 3
76 VILA DOSTA, MARIA 1:20:23 C1F 4
77 LUQUE ALVAREZ, TRINI 1:21:59 C4F 3
78 GARCIA FERNANDEZ, DIANA 1:22:12 C2F 14
79 FELIX PUIG, MARTI 1:22:12 C3M 18
80 LLOBET SEGURA, SILVIA 1:22:50 C3F 13
81 MARTIN VILLANUEVA, PREPE 1:22:52 C2M 21
82 MARTIN GRAU, ANGEL 1:22:52 C2M 22
83 PEDROLA BARREDA, NURIA 1:23:39 C3F 14
84 HOWIE, JENNIFER 1:23:39 C3F 15
85 AVILES TRABALON, RAUL 1:26:06 C3M 19
86 PARRADO BOSQUE, JOSEP LLUIS 1:33:21 C4M 3
87 FREIJO FERNANDEZ, MERITXELL 1:33:45 C2F 15
88 FREIJO FERNANDEZ, PATRICIA 1:33:47 C4F 4
89 GOMEZ FARNOS, MARTA 1:33:59 C3F 16
90 ALCALDE EGEA, CONSTANCIA 1:43:11 C4F 5
91 PRAT UBACH, CRISTINA 1:43:10 C4F 6
92 MASEGOSA CHAMORRO, NURIA 1:43:11 C3F 17
93 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN JOSE 1:43:14 C4M 4