Posició Dorsal Cognom, Nom Temps Cat. Posició Categ Club
1 206 PADRO BLASI, SERGI 1:18:20 3M 1 PANTAURELLS TERRASSA
2 144 ROMERO GUITART, JORDI 1:18:39 3M 2 CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA
3 208 SOLER REIG, JORDI 1:20:17 3M 3 INDEPENDENT
4 50 GUARCH CUADRADO, DAVID 1:20:22 3M 4 TERRARANERS
5 36 GARCIA VILCHES, FRANCISCO 1:20:35 3M 5 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE
6 1 COLLBATALLE GARCIA, RAUL 1:20:59 3M 6 CORREDORS DE RELLINARS
7 160 MORCILLO ARAN, CARLES 1:23:06 3M 7 INDEPENDENT
8 40 MASCARILL PLADEVEYA, MARC 1:23:24 1M 1 CENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA
9 26 PEREZ CARMONA, MANUEL 1:23:44 3M 8 C.F. VILADECAVALLS
10 96 LEDESMA CALVET, EVA 1:24:11 F2F 1 TRI 4.40
11 177 GUERRA BACOS, DANI 1:24:24 3M 9 INDEPENDENT
12 22 FREIXA PEREZ, JORDI 1:24:32 3M 10 CORREDORS DE RELLINARS
13 185 DONAIRE BIFET, OSCAR 1:25:21 3M 11 UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA
14 98 CASAS MONTALBAN, JAN 1:25:33 1M 2 INDEPENDENT
15 203 PEREZ GUTIERREZ, SANTI 1:25:57 2M 1 UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA
16 124 AMATE ANTONELL, FERRAN 1:26:06 2M 2 INDEPENDENT
17 73 MARTINEZ CARRILLO, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:26:21 3M 12 UNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA
18 37 SOLA ORTIGOSA, ISMAEL 1:27:06 3M 13 CTLF RUNNING CLUB
19 57 BRAVO BUSTOS, IGNACIO 1:27:45 2M 3 AREC TERRASSA
20 82 GARRIGA VALLESPI, XAVIER 1:28:02 3M 14 INDEPENDENT
21 33 CAMI GARCIA, CARLES 1:28:03 3M 15 INDEPENDENT
22 2 ARDID UBED, MONICA 1:28:04 F3F 1 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE
23 133 GALI MASCARILLA, ORIOL 1:28:05 3M 16 CORREDORS DE RELLINARS
24 200 COTS BAYLINA, VALENTI 1:28:11 3M 17 ASS.ESP. DIEDRE
25 150 PRATS VILA, POL 1:28:57 1M 3 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE
26 164 BENITEZ VILAJUANA, MARC 1:29:05 3M 18 HITACHI TRAILRUNNING
27 209 MILIAN NART, MIQUEL 1:29:45 3M 19 MINIRUNNER
28 129 MOYA MIRALLES, ALBERTO 1:30:05 2M 4 NEM RAPID
29 128 ABAD LA MATA, ALFREDO 1:30:05 3M 20 NEM RAPID
30 147 PALAU FORTE, RAMON 1:30:21 2M 5 MOTOR CLUB RELLINARS
31 29 IBAÑEZ ARBOS, MAURICI 1:30:27 3M 21 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS
32 72 SERRED RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO 1:30:27 3M 22 UNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA
33 173 PUIGANTELL BUSQUETA, ROGER 1:31:15 3M 23 UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA
34 204 CASAS CODINA, JULIA 1:31:21 F2F 2 TERRASSASPORTS
35 205 IBIZA FERNANDEZ, GONZALO 1:31:21 2M 6 TERRASSASPORTS
36 219 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, FCO.XAVIER 1:31:38 3M 24 INDEPENDENT
37 195 MALGOSA ALONSO, POL 1:31:50 1M 4 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS
38 84 LAO URBANO, ALBERTO 1:31:54 2M 7 BUDOZEN OUTDOOR
39 53 CABELLO DELGADO, JUAN FRANCISCO 1:31:58 3M 25 INDEPENDENT
40 70 CORRES GINER, XAVIER 1:32:13 3M 26 INDEPENDENT
41 155 MAILLO LARA, JOSE ALBERTO 1:32:27 3M 27 PONENT RUNNING
42 149 GARCIA PEIG, DAVID 1:32:28 3M 28 INDEPENDENT
43 154 GALLARDO HERNANDEZ, OSCAR 1:32:54 3M 29 UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA
44 188 ROQUETA EGEA, RAMON 1:32:58 4M 1 INDEPENDENT
45 71 BELLIDO DOMINGUEZ, RAFA 1:33:49 2M 8 RUNPARADIS
46 20 MAS LOZANO, ROSA M. 1:34:07 F3F 2 INDEPENDENT
47 11 LORENZO CAPILLA, ANGEL 1:34:13 2M 9 INDEPENDENT
48 77 RIPOLL SOLER, SERGI 1:34:15 3M 30 INDEPENDENT
49 201 RIO CRESPO, NOEL 1:34:15 1M 5 INDEPENDENT
50 142 MARTINEZ QUILEZ, VICTOR ENRIQUE 1:34:54 3M 31 EGARA-MOSSENAIRES
51 59 PASTOR ALTABELLA, MARIA 1:35:19 3M 32 CTLF RUNNING CLUB
52 18 SATORRAS RAMIREZ, ALBERT 1:35:28 3M 33 INDEPENDENT
53 15 FERRER PEREZ, ALBERT 1:35:47 3M 34 QKS DE LLUM
54 62 SOLE ROMANOS, ROGER 1:35:49 2M 10 PUNK-TRAIL
55 51 EL KAKDI, AHLAM 1:35:54 F2F 3 MEDILAST LLEIDA
56 47 MALAGA MEZQUITA, DAVID 1:35:54 3M 35 INDEPENDENT
57 44 CIDRE FERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE NILO 1:36:21 4M 2 RUNPARADIS
58 126 SAURA EXPOSITO, CARLOS 1:36:34 3M 36 INDEPENDENT
59 157 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, VALENTIN 1:36:36 3M 37 INDEPENDENT
60 86 FERNANDEZ CAMBARA, LAURA 1:36:55 F3F 3 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
61 3 BOADA SOLA, PERE 1:37:05 4M 3 INDEPENDENT
62 186 MARIN ALONSO, XAVI 1:37:10 4M 4 AT FLORESTA
63 193 FORTE MARTINEZ, ADRIA 1:37:30 2M 11 RUNPARADIS
64 117 VIDAL RAMOS, CARLES 1:37:33 3M 38 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE
65 31 PUIGANTELL BUSQUETA, ORIOL 1:37:42 3M 39 INDEPENDENT
66 94 BETETA SERRANO, JUAN 1:38:24 3M 40 INDEPENDENT
67 104 CARRETERO ALONSO, QUIQUE 1:38:24 3M 41 INDEPENDENT
68 97 SANCHEZ MESA, DAVID 1:38:37 2M 12 INDEPENDENT
69 125 SALMERON MARTI, RAUL 1:38:38 2M 13 C.H. ATLETISME CERDANYOLA
70 60 GARCIA SANCHEZ, DANI 1:39:06 3M 42 INDEPENDENT
71 189 BOFILL VISELLACH, JOAN 1:39:37 3M 43 CN CALDES MONTBUI TRIATLÓ
72 39 SERRANO FUENTES, JUAN 1:39:49 2M 14 INDEPENDENT
73 172 MOLINER RESINA, RICARD 1:39:56 3M 44 RUNPARADIS
74 178 PERETO CARMONA, DANIEL 1:40:05 2M 15 LLAMPETS
75 187 TORRES FERRAZ, JOAN 1:40:14 1M 6 INDEPENDENT
76 220 TORREDEMER CASAS, FRANCESC 1:40:26 3M 45 INDEPENDENT
77 143 VIVO ESCUDERO, GERARD 1:40:38 2M 16 CERDANYOLA TRIATLÓ C.H.
78 30 GARCIA MARTINEZ, JUAN JAVIER 1:40:44 2M 17 RUNPARADIS
79 105 GARCIA SANCHEZ, RUBEN 1:40:59 3M 46 NEM RAPID
80 152 GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, VICTOR 1:41:03 2M 18 INDEPENDENT
81 112 RIBAS CENTELLES, XAVI 1:41:03 3M 47 INDEPENDENT
82 45 SERRA ARIÑO, ADRIA 1:41:28 2M 19 CALIFORNIA SPORTS
83 34 ZAPIRAIN PUENTE, IKER 1:42:04 3M 48 OIARTZUN
84 23 MARTINEZ GARCIA, CARLOS 1:42:12 2M 20 CLUB MUNTANYENC DE TERRASSA
85 199 SANCHEZ GARCIA, OIHANA 1:42:18 F3F 49 TERRASSASPORTS
86 198 JANE GIRALT, JORDI 1:42:18 3M 50 TERRASSASPORTS
87 95 ORO BEA, CARLES 1:42:21 3M 51 TRI 4.40
88 78 MEMBRILLA MORENO, RAFEL 1:42:35 3M 52 INDEPENDENT
89 56 GARCIA ALVAREZ, JORDI 1:42:55 3M 53 INDEPENDENT
90 35 GIL MORTES, DAVID 1:43:47 3M 54 INDEPENDENT
91 140 ESCAYOLA GARCIA DEL PRADO, ISIDRE 1:43:55 3M 55 INDEPENDENT
92 197 ROUMENS RIUS, ISABEL 1:43:59 F3F 4 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE
93 146 ROCA VILALTA, JAUME 1:44:00 3M 56 INDEPENDENT
94 181 PEREA FERNANDEZ, JUAN CARLOS 1:44:25 3M 57 INDEPENDENT
95 167 MIRALLES MELET, MARC 1:44:29 3M 58 INDEPENDENT
96 153 SANCHEZ MILAN, TONI 1:44:43 3M 59 INDEPENDENT
97 32 DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ, MARIO 1:44:58 3M 60 INDEPENDENT
98 92 MARINA PERARNAU, ALBERT 1:45:06 3M 61 C.H. ATLETISME CERDANYOLA
99 122 COSTA LINARES, SANTI 1:45:26 3M 62 INDEPENDENT
100 216 BERTRAN ARQUE, JOAN 1:45:30 3M 63 INDEPENDENT
101 119 VIÑALS BROS, PAU 1:45:35 1M 7 TERRASSASPORTS
102 166 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, DAMIAN 1:45:40 2M 21 URBOUT
103 85 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, BEA 1:45:47 F2F 4 INDEPENDENT
104 194 CASAS SORIGUERA, ALBERT 1:45:57 1M 8 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS
105 58 FABRA PARDO, LAURA 1:46:05 F2F 5 AREC TERRASSA
106 7 DALFO BAQUE, ANTONI 1:47:05 4M 5 CLUB MUNTANYENC MOLLET
107 102 ROQUE RESINA, LLUIS 1:47:28 4M 6 INDEPENDENT
108 138 TEJERO AVALOS, JORDI 1:47:30 3M 64 PRIMOAKS-RUNNING
109 114 DIAZ GUTIERREZ, SERGIO 1:47:43 2M 22 BMX TERRASSA
110 218 MARTIN OLIVARES, NORBERT 1:48:09 2M 23 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE
111 196 SABCHEZ SALOMO, CARLES 1:48:23 1M 9 INDEPENDENT
112 162 URBANO DELGADO, SERGI 1:48:37 3M 65 INDEPENDENT
113 83 MUNTANYOLA SANCHEZ, MONTSERRAT 1:48:40 F3F 5 INDEPENDENT
114 80 FOLCH MAS, JORDI 1:48:42 4M 7 AREC TERRASSA
115 79 PEREZ SEGARRA, CARLOS DAVID 1:48:42 4M 8 AREC TERRASSA
116 54 GUARDIOLA FERNANDEZ, JAVIER 1:48:44 2M 24 INDEPENDENT
117 151 GUTI NAVARRO, JORDI 1:49:02 2M 25 KURTITS TERRASSA
118 118 VIÑALS TORRELLA, FREDI 1:49:07 4M 9 UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA
119 139 PEREZ BASAGAÑAS, EVA 1:49:46 F3F 6 PRIMOAKS-RUNNING
120 6 NOGUES CASAN, MIQUEL 1:49:46 3M 66 CLUB EXCTA. INDEPENDENT DE CAT
121 9 PEREZ GUTIERREZ, SOLEDAD 1:49:47 F3F 7 RUNPARADIS
122 43 ANDEL MARTIN, OSCAR 1:49:57 3M 67 INDEPENDENT
123 42 BUCH SAINZ, EDGAR 1:49:57 2M 26 INDEPENDENT
124 176 BORRULL PREIXENS, JOSEP 1:50:26 4M 10 C.H. ATLETISME CERDANYOLA
125 12 PERDOMO LOPEZ, LAURA 1:50:31 F2F 6 GRUP TRAIL MOLLET CMM
126 38 FERRER MARTINEZ, CARLES 1:50:43 4M 11 INDEPENDENT
127 159 GONZALES MONTOYA, CARLOS 1:51:16 3M 68 URBOUT
128 110 VILA ESPINO, ALBERT 1:51:27 3M 69 INDEPENDENT
129 137 RIERA CURCOLL, CRISTINA 1:52:23 F3F 8 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS
130 202 PUJADAS MARCO, ESTHER 1:52:43 F3F 9 UE VIC – LLUNA PLENA
131 25 DE LAS HERAS SOLE, IGNACIO 1:52:48 3M 70 CTLF RUNNING CLUB
132 174 LOPEZ PUIG, XAVI 1:53:00 3M 71 INDEPENDENT
133 141 RUIZ MARTOS, MARISA 1:53:01 F3F 10 INDEPENDENT
134 212 CELMA NEIRA, CARLOTA 1:53:11 F3F 11 INDEPENDENT
135 16 COCA GARCIA, JOSE LUIS 1:53:21 2M 27 INDEPENDENT
136 41 MONTERO LOPEZ, ANGEL 1:53:22 3M 72 RUNPARADIS
137 108 MARRON PUIGDUETA, DANI 1:53:28 3M 73 C.T. LES FONTS RUNNING
138 100 GARCIA DIAZ, SERGI 1:54:07 1M 10 CD TERRASSA HOCKEY
139 217 PASSOLA PARCERISSA, RAMON 1:54:12 3M 74 UE TOUS
140 213 GIMENEZ GRACIA, DAVID 1:54:27 4M 12 RUNNING SANT QUIRZE
141 168 DALMASES CAMPILLO, DAVID 1:55:08 3M 75 INDEPENDENT
142 93 ORTEGA SALESA, ISAAC 1:55:44 2M 28 RUNPARADIS
143 136 CLEMENTE ESCUIN, RAFAEL 1:55:46 3M 76 RUNPARADIS
144 190 ROCA CANALS, MIREIA 1:55:54 F3F 12 INDEPENDENT
145 17 ORTIZ BURGOS, OSCAR 1:56:20 2M 29 INDEPENDENT
146 19 RUIZ PARIS, MARIA 1:56:21 F2F 7 INDEPENDENT
147 66 LUQUE MORENO, DANIEL 1:56:25 3M 77 INDEPENDENT
148 183 SEGURA ABELLAN, GORKA 1:56:56 1M 11 CORREDORS DE RELLINARS
149 182 MALGOSA PALOMA, JAN 1:56:56 1M 12 INDEPENDENT
150 120 TURU SEGURA, MARC 1:57:37 3M 78 INDEPENDENT
151 101 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN MANUEL 1:58:08 3M 79 RUNPARADIS
152 74 BEA GIL, SERGI 1:58:12 3M 80 INDEPENDENT
153 64 MUÑOZ BRETONES, MARIA PAZ 1:58:15 F3F 13 INDEPENDENT
154 163 FERNANDEZ MARGALLO, FRAN 1:58:49 3M 81 INDEPENDENT
155 46 GARCIA LAPUENTE, LLUIS 1:59:01 4M 13 INDEPENDENT
156 4 CASTELLS GARCIA, XAVIER 1:59:21 3M 82 INDEPENDENT
157 48 POZO TORTOSA, DIEGO 1:59:36 3M 83 INDEPENDENT
158 10 MARTINEZ CASTILLO, JORDI 1:59:45 3M 84 RUNPARADIS
159 99 ADALID PRIETO, RAFAEL 1:59:58 4M 14 PANTAURELLS TERRASSA
160 180 MALGOSA MONTSERRAT, XEC 2:00:00 2M 30 LLAMPETS
161 63 PEÑA GIMENEZ, M. ANGELS 2:00:00 F3F 14 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE
162 215 ORTIZ SANJUAN, XAVIER 2:00:43 3M 85 TEAM 4 LIFE SPORTS
163 161 ELORZA RICART, JOSEP MARIA 2:00:44 3M 86 INDEPENDENT
164 13 SAUTER FICHTEL, HARALD 2:01:00 3M 87 INDEPENDENT
165 14 GARCIA CHORDA, JAVIER 2:01:01 3M 88 INDEPENDENT
166 165 SUAREZ GUTIERREZ, ALEX 2:02:10 3M 89 RUNPARADIS
167 192 BENAVIDES GIGANTE, JESUS 2:02:16 3M 90 INDEPENDENT
168 135 CORTES-RUSSELL MIQUEL, DAVID 2:04:05 3M 91 GRUP AGBAR
169 184 VERDAGUER FREIXA, ANNA 2:04:42 F2F 8 UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA
170 76 FARGAS ESPLUGUES, EMMA 2:05:38 F3F 15 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS
171 88 TARRES NIETO, MONTSE 2:06:01 F3F 16 INDEPENDENT
172 207 FERRAS DOMENECH, ANOUK 2:06:03 F3F 17 INDEPENDENT
173 90 URRUTIA FERNANDEZ, JOSEP LLUIS 2:06:53 3M 92 CORREDORS DE RELLINARS
174 103 MONTOYA PAÑOS, JOSEP JOAQUIM 2:06:53 4M 15 INDEPENDENT
175 91 ROLDAN SALVADOR, WENCES 2:08:51 4M 16 C.H. ATLETISME CERDANYOLA
176 175 DOMINGUEZ ABRIL, OSCAR 2:09:23 3M 93 SLOP.CAT SABADELL
177 67 ROMACHO CASAJUANA, SUSANNA 2:09:25 F2F 9 CORRERTRAIL
178 65 MARIN MARTINEZ, SERGI 2:09:25 3M 94 INDEPENDENT
179 210 DOMENECH GRAUGES, GEMMA 2:10:17 F3F 18 INDEPENDENT
180 109 RUSINES BONET, CONXITA 2:12:28 F4F 1 INDEPENDENT
181 113 PEREZ ENRIQUE, ANTONIO 2:12:40 2M 31 INDEPENDENT
182 156 GOMEZ MORENO, TERE 2:13:09 F3F 19 PONENT RUNNING
183 5 GUILLAMON CAMAÑES, CARME 2:13:09 F3F 20 RUNPARADIS
184 158 NIETO BARON, MERCE 2:13:10 F3F 21 PONENT RUNNING
185 131 DELGADO MARQUEZ, MANUEL 2:13:35 3M 95 PANTAURELLS TERRASSA
186 130 GOMEZ GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO 2:13:35 3M 96 PANTAURELLS TERRASSA
187 52 GUARCH PUIG, EUGENI 2:14:40 4M 17 UNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA
188 191 BALLUS SUCARRATS, M. TERESA 2:14:58 F3F 22 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE
189 179 SERRA SANCHEZ, JORDI 2:15:39 3M 97 INDEPENDENT
190 75 BIGORRA RODRIGUEZ, CARLES 2:15:40 4M 18 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS
191 81 ALONSO MIR, ORIOL 2:15:52 3M 98 INDEPENDENT
192 145 PONS CASASAMPERA, AGNES 2:16:04 F3F 23 CLUB TENNIS VIC
193 28 PRAT GARCIA, GERMINAL 2:16:42 2M 32 BIBLIOTECA 4
194 169 MARMOL MARTINEZ, RAFA 2:17:21 2M 33 URBOUT
195 170 LOPEZ GOMEZ, ANDRES 2:17:22 2M 34 URBOUT
196 134 DOSTA VIDAL, NURIA 2:19:04 F3F 24 INDEPENDENT
197 214 PENAS BORRELL, LAURA 2:21:24 F3F 25 RUNNING SANT QUIRZE
198 211 PENAS BORRELL, DAVID 2:21:24 3M 99 CLUB TRIATLÓ SABADELL
199 115 ALVAREZ AGUIRRE, NOEMI 2:31:16 F2F 10 OPENCEL
200 116 SUAREZ ALVAREZ, ROCIO 2:31:17 F2F 11 OPENCEL
201 89 BARBERAN MOLINA, VICTOR 2:35:18 2M 35 INDEPENDENT