Posició Dorsal Cognom, Nom Temps Cat. Posició Categ Club
1 57 COLLBATALLE GARCIA, RAUL 1:11:21 2M 1 INDEPENDENT
2 245 GARCIA VILCHES, FRANCISCO 1:12:16 2M 2 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE
3 133 PEREZ CARMONA, MANUEL 1:12:29 3M 1 C.F. VILADECAVALLS
4 193 CRUELLS BOU, ARNAU 1:13:19 2M 3 INDEPENDENT
5 25 TURULL MARTOS, MANEL 1:14:07 2M 4 INDEPENDENT
6 152 CORAL TRULLAS, JORDI 1:15:00 2M 5 INDEPENDENT
7 16 FREIXA PEREZ, JORDI 1:15:10 2M 6 INDEPENDENT
8 176 VELA MARCHUET, ERIC 1:15:33 2M 7 ENFILANT EL CAMÍ
9 157 MARTINEZ CARRILLO, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:15:51 2M 8 UNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA
10 215 LOPEZ DEL PINO, SERGIO 1:16:10 2M 9 INDEPENDENT
11 47 BALCELLS MARCO, SERGIO 1:16:27 2M 10 ISIDRUS HARDCORE
12 244 ARDID UBED, MONICA 1:16:53 F2F 1 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE
13 250 GARRETA CLUSELLA, JORDI 1:17:25 3M 2 PANTAURELLS TERRASSA
14 164 LAHOR SOLER, EDUARD 1:17:30 2M 11 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE
15 197 PARRA SOLIS, JESUS 1:17:39 2M 12 C.A. SANT ANDREU DE LA BARCA
16 255 PÉREZ GUTIÉRREZ, SANTI 1:18:03 2M 13 INDEPENDENT
17 15 AMATE ANTONELL, FERRAN 1:18:05 2M 14 INDEPENDENT
18 86 LOPEZ IBAÑEZ, RAMON 1:18:08 3M 3 INDEPENDENT
19 127 ORTIZ BURGOS, OSCAR 1:19:31 2M 15 INDEPENDENT
20 98 LOPEZ DEL PINO, CARLOS 1:19:42 2M 16 INDEPENDENT
21 247 VALL PIÑOT, PERE 1:19:58 2M 17 INDEPENDENT
22 242 LAHOR SOLER, SERGI 1:20:04 2M 18 INDEPENDENT
23 4 IBAÑEZ ARBOS, MAURICI 1:20:22 2M 19 INDEPENDENT
24 96 ELCACHO CAZORLA, DAVID 1:20:32 3M 4 INDEPENDENT
25 49 CASAS MONTALBAN, JAN 1:20:35 1M 1 INDEPENDENT
26 33 NIETO GARCIA, RAFA 1:20:51 3M 5 C.A. NOU BARRIS
27 28 VIZCAINO NAVARRO, SERGI 1:21:15 2M 20 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
28 109 MARTIN MUÑOZ, DAVID 1:21:21 2M 21 INDEPENDENT
29 120 BALLESTER VIGO, JOSEP 1:21:45 3M 6 CLUB D´ESQUÍ LA POBLA DE SEGUR
30 131 PUNTAS GARCIA, OCTAVI 1:21:47 1M 2 INDEPENDENT
31 94 CORRES GINER, XAVIER 1:21:48 2M 22 INDEPENDENT
32 13 MILIAN NART, MIQUEL 1:21:56 2M 23 INDEPENDENT
33 20 GALI MASCARILLA, DAVID 1:22:07 2M 24 INDEPENDENT
34 30 TURU SEGURA, MARC 1:22:16 2M 25 INDEPENDENT
35 217 GARCIA SANCHEZ, DANI 1:22:22 2M 26 INDEPENDENT
36 238 BORDA ORTIZ, JORDI 1:22:22 2M 27 UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA
37 5 GALI MASCARILLA, ORIOL 1:22:48 2M 28 INDEPENDENT
38 189 LORENZO CAPILLA, ANGEL 1:22:56 2M 29 INDEPENDENT
39 122 SERO ALSINA, MARC 1:23:04 2M 30 CA LA PEPA
40 35 GONZALEZ GARCIA, VICTOR 1:23:05 2M 31 C.A. NOU BARRIS
41 225 VELASCO MORENO, ALBERT 1:23:41 2M 32 INDEPENDENT
42 102 SABALL MARTI, JOAN CARLES 1:23:49 2M 33 LINYOLA-COUTS
43 45 CASANOVAS BAIGET, MIQUEL 1:23:53 2M 34 LA FELPA
44 39 BOADA SOLA, PERE 1:23:59 3M 7 INDEPENDENT
45 231 LAO SANCHEZ, SALVA 1:24:03 2M 35 CLUB TRIATLON VIRGIN VALLÉS
46 101 NAVARRO MATEUS, JOAN 1:24:09 2M 36 ULTRA LLEIDA
47 227 BRAVO BUSTOS, IGNACIO 1:24:23 2M 37 AREC TERRASSA
48 58 SERRA CARRERA, FRANCESC 1:24:37 3M 8 INDEPENDENT
49 111 PARDILLO AMATE, CANDIDO 1:24:47 2M 38 INDEPENDENT
50 190 TORRA VILANOVA, ARNAU 1:25:01 1M 3 INDEPENDENT
51 110 FARRAN ALBALAT, JOAN 1:25:14 2M 39 INDEPENDENT
52 258 ESCUDÉ ARBOS, PERE 1:25:19 2M 40 INDEPENDENT
53 54 MARTINEZ CAMA, SERGI 1:25:22 2M 41 INDEPENDENT
54 183 MOLINE DEL CASTILLO, MARC 1:25:39 2M 42 INDEPENDENT
55 84 CAMPOS MORENO, DANIEL 1:25:41 2M 43 INDEPENDENT
56 12 RIBAS CENTELLES, XAVI 1:25:50 2M 44 INDEPENDENT
57 19 ZAPIRAIN PUENTE, IKER 1:26:28 2M 45 INDEPENDENT
58 59 GARCIA ALVAREZ, JORGE 1:26:33 2M 46 INDEPENDENT
59 29 FERNANDEZ CAMBARA, LAURA 1:26:38 F2F 2 PENYA FONDISTES BADALONA
60 151 SEMPERE FERRER, XAVI 1:26:46 2M 47 INDEPENDENT
61 199 MAS COS, XAVIER 1:26:47 2M 48 INDEPENDENT
62 252 MASSAFRED MARIMON, MARCEL·LÍ 1:26:52 3M 9 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS
63 126 GRAU RAURICH, DOMENEC 1:26:55 2M 49 CLUB EXCTA. CALLÚS
64 81 SOTERAS CASTELLS, JORDI 1:27:01 2M 50 CICLOS TRUJILLO
65 105 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR 1:27:04 2M 51 INDEPENDENT
66 43 CAMI GARCIA, CARLES 1:27:52 2M 52 INDEPENDENT
67 253 CAMPOS RUBIANO, MARTA 1:28:07 F2F 3 RUNPARADIS
68 198 CANOVAS HERRERIAS, VICTOR 1:28:08 2M 53 ADF MONISTROL DE MONTSERRAT
69 160 GONZALEZ CARRERES, ELOY 1:28:11 1M 4 CLUB MONTANYISTA MATXUMS
70 188 VILLANUEVA PLAZA, ALBERT 1:28:17 2M 54 CLUB NATACIÓ SABADELL
71 74 MAGEM PRAT, MERCE 1:28:22 F3F 1 INDEPENDENT
72 26 SALAS FONT, MARC 1:28:22 2M 55 UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA
73 174 GAITX ALTISEN, MARÇAL 1:28:39 2M 56 INDEPENDENT
74 128 MARTINEZ DIAZ, TONI 1:28:40 2M 57 INDEPENDENT
75 65 CIRERA SANCHEZ, TONI 1:28:50 3M 10 C.A. NOU BARRIS
76 254 GUTIERREZ PEREZ, DANIEL 1:28:54 2M 58 QKS DE LLUM
77 61 GARCIA DIAZ, SERGI 1:29:14 1M 5 CLUB DEPORTIU TERRASSA HOCKEY
78 88 PLUMIER, FLORENCE 1:29:18 F2F 4 INDEPENDENT
79 235 VINYALS SANCHEZ, PERE 1:29:21 2M 59 INDEPENDENT
80 165 SOLA DIAZ, ORIOL 1:29:32 2M 60 UNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA
81 209 PITARCH TORRAS, MIQUEL 1:29:37 2M 61 CENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA
82 141 NUÑEZ ALONSO, BELEN 1:29:40 F2F 5 CLUB DE L´ARENY
83 85 PEREZ LEPE, ANDRES 1:29:47 3M 11 INDEPENDENT
84 135 SALMERON MARTIN, DAVID 1:30:07 2M 62 INDEPENDENT
85 40 ZALAYA BUENO, MOISES 1:30:15 2M 63 INDEPENDENT
86 14 CIRERA FAIBELLA, TONI 1:30:38 3M 12 CORREDORS.CAT
87 50 PASCUAL BOADA, JORDI 1:30:40 2M 64 CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA (SE)
88 27 FONTE VILASECA, JORDI 1:30:44 2M 65 TARKUS TEAM
89 223 SANCHEZ MILAN, TONI 1:30:44 2M 66 INDEPENDENT
90 132 PASTOR ALTABELLA, MARIA 1:31:04 2M 67 RUNNING TEAM CTLES FONTS
91 219 PRAT GARCIA, GERMINAL 1:31:06 2M 68 INDEPENDENT
92 195 ESTANY MORROS, IMMA 1:31:08 F3F 2 CABIROLS DE SANT GUIM
93 162 SANCHEZ ATIENZA, XAVIER 1:31:19 2M 69 INDEPENDENT
94 125 SOLE ROMANOS, ROGER 1:31:44 2M 70 INDEPENDENT
95 138 CALSINA LOPEZ, CARLES 1:31:45 2M 71 INDEPENDENT
96 194 RAMOS MAYOR, QUIM 1:31:51 3M 13 CABIROLS DE SANT GUIM
97 166 RUIZ VILLAOSLADA, JAVIER 1:31:55 2M 72 INDEPENDENT
98 201 MUÑOZ RUIZ, SALVA 1:32:01 2M 73 AREC TERRASSA
99 11 FERRER PEREZ, ALBERT 1:32:25 2M 74 QKS DE LLUM
100 148 GARCIA SANCHEZ, DAVID 1:32:28 2M 75 INDEPENDENT
101 147 SANS FORES, JOSEP 1:32:29 2M 76 EXPI GAVA
102 76 GIL MORTES, DAVID 1:32:38 2M 77 INDEPENDENT
103 248 BACH PUIG, JORDI 1:32:47 2M 78 CATALONIA RUN FOR FREEDOM
104 34 VIVES MELENDEZ, SERGI 1:33:01 3M 14 BARCELONA ATLETISME CLUB
105 56 SERRANO FUENTES, JUAN 1:33:05 2M 79 INDEPENDENT
106 73 CASTELLO DE PAZ, JAN 1:33:26 2M 80 QKS DE LLUM
107 205 ROBLES PEREZ, OSCAR 1:33:33 2M 81 INDEPENDENT
108 44 CASAJOANA SANVICENS, XAVI 1:33:34 3M 15 FINISHER
109 175 NOGUES CASAN, ISMAEL 1:34:03 2M 82 INDEPENDENT
110 191 CIRAC CORBI, MARC 1:34:09 2M 83 INDEPENDENT
111 78 PRAT RIBAS, XAVI 1:34:15 3M 16 INDEPENDENT
112 2 MEMBRILLA MORENO, RAFEL 1:34:32 2M 84 INDEPENDENT
113 106 ANDRES CARRETER, JAUME 1:34:37 2M 85 INDEPENDENT
114 31 SEGURA ABELLAN, GORKA 1:34:38 2M 86 INDEPENDENT
115 228 BERNAT RUIZ, JORDI 1:34:39 3M 17 CORRER TRAIL
116 163 BENET BLASI, JUDIT 1:34:58 F2F 6 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE
117 186 GONZALEZ MATOS, ALVARO 1:35:07 3M 18 A.E. VACARISSES CORRE
118 167 ROQUE RESINA, LLUIS 1:35:17 3M 19 CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA (SE)
119 121 TOMAS GOMEZ, AGUSTI 1:35:18 3M 20 INDEPENDENT
120 112 TORROGLOSA MARTINEZ, FRANCESC 1:35:19 2M 87 CANCURUNNERS E.PIA TERRASSA
121 155 TAPIA CAMACHO, RAUL 1:35:22 2M 88 INDEPENDENT
122 180 MATALLANA PRATS, CARLES 1:35:25 2M 89 INDEPENDENT
123 196 LLACUNA PUIG, XAVI 1:35:52 2M 90 CABIROLS DE SANT GUIM
124 48 HERRERA FIGUEROA, ALVARO 1:36:03 2M 91 INDEPENDENT
125 77 IMBERNON PONS, PACO 1:36:05 2M 92 VICENTE ALGIN
126 113 UREÑA CAMARA, MANOLO 1:36:08 2M 93 SI NO FOS…
127 60 MORRAL SALA, JOAN 1:36:14 2M 94 UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA
128 75 BEA GIL, SERGI 1:36:21 2M 95 INDEPENDENT
129 226 FABRA PARDO, LAURA 1:36:25 F2F 7 UNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA
130 161 JIMENEZ RUIZ, RAUL 1:36:38 2M 96 INDEPENDENT
131 1 DALFO BAQUE, ANTONI 1:36:43 3M 21 INDEPENDENT
132 232 VILA ESPINO, ALBERT 1:36:48 3M 22 INDEPENDENT
133 222 LORENTE ABAD, JORDI 1:36:57 2M 97 INDEPENDENT
134 214 PADROS CORNELLAS, MARC 1:37:03 2M 98 INDEPENDENT
135 46 CASANOVAS BAIGET, PERE 1:37:04 2M 99 LA FELPA
136 79 FERRER MARTINEZ, CARLES 1:37:07 3M 23 INDEPENDENT
137 72 LAZARO MORENO, ENRIQUE 1:37:13 2M 100 ZZPANCETAS
138 220 MARTINEZ GARCIA, CARLOS 1:37:16 2M 101 CLUB MUNTANYENC DE TERRASSA
139 103 BLAS BOCIGAS, JAVIER 1:37:20 3M 24 C.A. NOU BARRIS
140 69 GUTES ESCUDERO, FRANCESC 1:37:29 2M 102 INDEPENDENT
141 136 MATEU PALAU, ENRIC 1:37:59 3M 25 PANTAURELLS TERRASSA
142 123 RIERA CURCOLL, CRISTINA 1:38:05 F3F 3 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS
143 144 ARMAYONES CAMPAÑA, MARI CARMEN 1:38:25 F2F 8 CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA (SE)
144 7 MALGOSA MONTSERRAT, MARC 1:38:33 3M 26 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS
145 95 FERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ, RICARD 1:38:35 2M 103 VICENTE ALGIN
146 64 FONTELLAS GOMEZ, MONTSERRAT 1:38:45 F2F 9 INDEPENDENT
147 216 ADALID PRIETO, RAFAEL 1:38:47 3M 27 PANTAURELLS TERRASSA
148 211 GALLARDO RIVILLA, BERNAT 1:39:19 2M 104 AGBAR
149 169 MARRON PUIGDUETA, DANI 1:39:37 2M 105 CLUB TENNIS LES FONTS
150 22 PEREZ ALONSO, ESTEFANO 1:39:51 2M 106 INDEPENDENT
151 32 SEGURA CAMPS, DAVID 1:39:58 2M 107 INDEPENDENT
152 207 MALGOSA MONTSERRAT, CARLES 1:40:03 2M 108 INDEPENDENT
153 90 CORNADO GARCIA, QUICO 1:40:24 3M 28 INDEPENDENT
154 68 CAMI CASALS, JOSEP 1:40:29 2M 109 ISIDRUS HARDCORE
155 221 COLOMER ALIER, EDUARD 1:40:59 2M 110 INDEPENDENT
156 115 COMOS ARBOS, ADRIA 1:41:38 2M 111 INDEPENDENT
157 229 LARA CALLEJA, PEPI 1:42:08 F3F 4 CORRER TRAIL
158 153 LLURDES COIT, JOAN CARLES 1:42:13 3M 29 RUNNERS WALKERS
159 8 MALGOSA MONTSERRAT, XEC 1:42:40 2M 112 INDEPENDENT
160 150 CANALS FLORES, JAUME 1:42:51 3M 30 INDEPENDENT
161 241 TORRAS COSTA, JOAN 1:43:17 3M 31 INDEPENDENT
162 83 GIL TORRES, ANTONIO 1:43:18 2M 113 INDEPENDENT
163 82 VIÑALS TORRELLA, FREDI 1:43:20 3M 32 CENTRE MUNTANYENC SANT LLORENÇ
164 3 GARCIA LAPUENTE, LLUIS 1:43:21 3M 33 INDEPENDENT
165 71 VILLAGRAN GARCIA-AGULLO, JACOBO 1:43:55 2M 114 VICENTE ALGIN
166 134 MAGAÑA CODINAS, ENRIC 1:44:01 2M 115 INDEPENDENT
167 114 MESA MANSO, ISABEL 1:44:10 F2F 10 INDEPENDENT
168 91 ROCA MAS, PERE 1:44:12 2M 116 INDEPENDENT
169 9 LUQUE MORENO, DANIEL 1:44:15 2M 117 INDEPENDENT
170 119 MUÑOZ GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL 1:44:16 2M 118 INDEPENDENT
171 118 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO 1:44:16 2M 119 INDEPENDENT
172 24 ORTIZ SANJUAN, XAVIER 1:44:19 2M 120 INDEPENDENT
173 251 PRAT FERRAZ, SERGI 1:44:36 1M 6 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS
174 107 GONZALEZ RESBIER, GEMMA 1:44:37 F2F 11 INDEPENDENT
175 168 COLS BAÑERAS, RAMON 1:45:04 2M 121 INDEPENDENT
176 230 FRESQUET BRAVO, MONTSE 1:45:09 F2F 12 INDEPENDENT
177 170 MATARIN GRAU, SUSANA 1:45:18 F2F 13 C.F. VILADECAVALLS
178 146 RAMOS MARTINEZ, JUAN 1:45:21 3M 34 CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA (SE)
179 143 GRANADINO PEREZ, RAFAEL 1:45:22 3M 35 CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA (SE)
180 237 MOLINA LINARES, ANGELS 1:45:29 F3F 5 INDEPENDENT
181 236 GUARDIOLA FERNANDEZ, JAVIER 1:45:35 2M 122 INDEPENDENT
182 104 GUARDIOLA FERNANDEZ, JOSE 1:45:36 2M 123 INDEPENDENT
183 17 TREMOLEDA PRAT, BERTA 1:45:56 F2F 14 INDEPENDENT
184 38 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE 1:46:16 2M 124 INDEPENDENT
185 145 ORIOLA ORTEGA, JOAN 1:46:17 2M 125 INDEPENDENT
186 37 VERDUGO GARCIA, SERGIO 1:46:35 2M 126 INDEPENDENT
187 154 RESINA LILLO, FERRAN 1:46:42 3M 36 INDEPENDENT
188 10 PURULL DURAN, JOAN 1:46:43 3M 37 INDEPENDENT
189 218 GARCIA SANCHEZ, RUBEN 1:47:05 2M 127 INDEPENDENT
190 63 NIELL TEIXIDOR, TONI 1:47:26 3M 38 UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA
191 181 PEÑARROYA SERAROLS, JOSE 1:47:45 2M 128 INDEPENDENT
192 182 NAVARRO AZNAR, EMILIO 1:47:46 3M 39 INDEPENDENT
193 139 PUGA ESPI, IMMA 1:47:51 F2F 15 RUNNING TEAM CTLES FONTS
194 202 FERNANDEZ RUIZ, ALEX 1:48:04 2M 129 INDEPENDENT
195 177 MUÑOZ BRETONES, MARIA PAZ 1:48:23 F2F 16 INDEPENDENT
196 200 YAÑEZ UREÑA, DIEGO 1:48:41 2M 130 SI NO FOS…
197 206 URBANO RAMIREZ, JOSE CARLOS 1:48:42 2M 131 INDEPENDENT
198 239 ULLATE PRAT, RAMON 1:48:44 2M 132 CORRER TRAIL
199 240 MANGUES FARRE, IGNASI 1:48:45 2M 133 CORRER TRAIL
200 243 GARCIA CASTELLO, DAVID 1:48:58 3M 40 PANTAURELLS TERRASSA
201 100 PASCUAL FORTEA, ESTHER 1:49:07 F2F 17 VICENTE ALGIN
202 249 MITJAVILA I MOIX, JORDI 1:49:15 2M 134 CATALONIA RUN FOR FREEDOM
203 23 WIJNGAARD, DICK 1:49:39 3M 41 INDEPENDENT
204 130 ALONSO GIRALDE, MIGUEL 1:49:51 2M 135 AREC TERRASSA
205 80 CARRASCO GARCIA, MIQUEL ANGEL 1:50:43 3M 42 INDEPENDENT
206 171 CENTELLES MIRALLES, EDUARD 1:51:14 2M 136 INDEPENDENT
207 92 TARRES NIETO, MONTSE 1:51:32 F2F 18 INDEPENDENT
208 36 ARENAS FERNANDEZ, JORDI 1:51:52 2M 137 INDEPENDENT
209 208 PEREZ SEGARRA, CARLOS DAVID 1:52:15 3M 43 AREC TERRASSA
210 116 MORALES SANCHEZ, EMILIO 1:52:19 2M 138 INDEPENDENT
211 173 SALA GONZALES, JOAN CARLES 1:52:21 2M 139 INDEPENDENT
212 256 VERDAGUER FREIXA, ANNA 1:52:30 F2F 19 UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA
213 233 DOSTA VIDAL, NURIA 1:53:03 F3F 6 INDEPENDENT
214 137 AZNAL MOZAS, MARTA 1:53:06 F2F 20 INDEPENDENT
215 172 AZNAL MOZAS, CARLOS 1:53:07 2M 140 INDEPENDENT
216 108 PLAYA SUAREZ, MIQUEL 1:54:29 3M 44 INDEPENDENT
217 187 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, JUAN JOSE 1:54:56 3M 45 EGARAMOSSENAIRES
218 246 MALGOSA PALOMA, PAU 1:55:17 1M 7 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS
219 156 SOLER FAUBEL, LEO 1:56:01 2M 141 INDEPENDENT
220 42 ARMENGOL CLOTET, JAUME 1:56:02 3M 46 UNIÓ EXCTA. MATADEPERA
221 89 CEBRIAN MENCHON, SERGI 1:56:23 2M 142 INDEPENDENT
222 210 FOLCH MAS, JORDI 1:58:05 3M 47 AREC TERRASSA
223 149 ALVAREZ GUEVARA, EVA 1:58:16 F2F 21 INDEPENDENT
224 129 JIMENEZ RAMOS, FRANCISCO 1:58:54 3M 48 L´AIRE
225 142 LLOPART RIERA, MARC 1:59:04 2M 143 GUINEUS RUNNING TEAM
226 224 GASPAR RIOS, CRISTINA 1:59:05 F2F 22 CORRER TRAIL
227 140 CASANOVA MARESMA, PILAR 1:59:33 F3F 7 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS
228 70 FERRAN VIVES, MONTSERRAT 1:59:34 F2F 23 INDEPENDENT
229 212 PONS CASASAMPERA, AGNES 1:59:45 F2F 24 CLUB TENNIS VIC
230 179 VERDOS CARRERAS, SARA 1:59:47 F2F 25 INDEPENDENT
231 159 GONZALEZ HERNANDEZ, ELOY 2:02:53 2M 144 CLUB MONTANYISTA MATXUMS
232 192 COMAS GAMON, DANIEL 2:05:50 3M 49 CLUB NATACIÓ TERRASSA (SE)
233 204 SUBIRA ARENY, MARC 2:05:57 2M 145 CLUB MONTANYISTA MATXUMS
234 53 GUARCH PUIG, EUGENI 2:07:40 3M 50 UNIÓ ATLÈTICA TERRASSA
235 55 FLAQUER CAMPS, VICTOR 2:15:21 3M 51 PETRONEPAL
236 21 ALONSO ORTIZ, SUSANA 2:25:01 F3F 8 INDEPENDENT
237 6 MAMPEL OLONA, FRANCESC 2:25:02 3M 52 CLUB TENNIS RELLINARS
238 66 PARADELL CALBO, ERICA 2:37:38 F2F 26 INDEPENDENT